Sodniki: | Ivanović Uroš (glavni sodnik), Stanko Ian Luka (1. pomoč), Bele Klemen (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Panikvar Benjamin |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
31 | Aleksej List | V |
5 | Lan Drevenšek | K |
7 | Staš Kraner | |
8 | Aleks Repina | |
9 | Gal Kosar | |
10 | Lukas Čeh | |
19 | Aljaž Dovečar | |
22 | Veno Špička | |
42 | Jaka Žerjav | |
97 | Enej Kramberger | |
99 | Žiga Kosar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Grlić | V |
3 | Nikolas Tomasović | |
11 | Anej Veber | |
20 | Tai Luka Modrič | |
26 | Peter Rahle | |
74 | Jaša Maričić | |
77 | Mitja Kotnik |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Tilen Golič | V |
2 | Nejc Štifter | K |
5 | Luka Radiković | |
6 | Matt Zver | |
7 | Flavio Junčaj | |
8 | Pino Žeželj | |
9 | Maj Pirc | |
10 | Tian Matijevič Bezjak | |
15 | Matic Malnar | |
17 | Minel Kujraković | |
18 | Luka Vodušek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Jaka Cencelj | V |
3 | Anej Koroša | |
4 | Luka Kušić | |
11 | Tilen Letonja | |
13 | Timotej Pucelj | |
14 | Aleksander Djuranović | |
16 | Juš Avbelj |
Trener |
---|
Jura Arsić |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Mežnaršič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Uroš Ivanović |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Lukas Čeh | 1 : 0 | 7' | |
Minel Kujraković | 1 : 1 | 9' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Letonja / Žeželj | 45' | |||
Kušić / Vodušek | 45' | |||
Koroša / Zver | 45' | |||
Rahle / Repina | 51' | |||
Tomasović / Špička | 51' | |||
Pucelj / Pirc | 55' | |||
Avbelj / Kujraković | 63' | |||
Maričić / Kosar | 64' | |||
Kotnik / Žerjav | 69' | |||
Modrič / Čeh | 77' | |||
Anej Koroša | 77' | |||
Enej Kramberger | 90' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | 1 : 1 | Domžale |
Gorica | 1 : 1 | Bravo Nova KBM |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 5 : 2 | Koper |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 1 | A2S Celje |
Krka | 6 : 1 | Dravograd |
Maribor | 2 : 2 | Mura |
Tinex Šenčur | 0 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 25 | 60 | |
2 | A2S Celje | 25 | 59 | |
3 | Bravo Nova KBM | 25 | 56 | |
4 | Maribor | 25 | 54 | |
5 | Domžale | 25 | 42 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 25 | 32 | |
7 | Aluminij | 25 | 32 | |
8 | Mura | 25 | 31 | |
9 | Koper | 25 | 30 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 25 | 30 | |
11 | Krka | 25 | 22 | |
12 | Tinex Šenčur | 25 | 19 | |
13 | Dravograd | 25 | 14 | |
14 | Gorica | 25 | 13 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Arman Durmiši | 26 |
2. | Naj Lulić | 20 |
3. | Žiga Pečjak | 18 |
4. | Mateo Aćimović | 17 |
Kenan Kurtović | 17 | |
6. | Svit Hočevar | 16 |
7. | Alban Veselaj | 15 |
8. | Nik Belovič | 13 |
Denis Videnović | 13 | |
10. | Lukas Čeh | 12 |
11. | Flavio Junčaj | 11 |
Stefan Brankovski | 11 | |
Faris Dževahirić | 11 | |
14. | Jaša Kraševec | 10 |
Tilen Letonja | 10 | |
16. | Matej Tadič | 9 |
Dušan Vukelić | 9 | |
Niko Osterc | 9 | |
Žiga Kranjc | 9 | |
20. | Tilen Tomac | 8 |