Sodniki: | Pišek Rok (glavni sodnik), Tušak Žan (1. pomoč), Glažar Teo (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Rižnar Stanislav |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tim Jugovič | V |
3 | Luka Kokol | |
5 | Tjaš Ornik | |
6 | Timon Kikec | |
7 | Patrik Vidovič | |
14 | Tai Primc | K |
15 | Tobija Rusjan | |
17 | Luka Zidarič | |
20 | Lan Črešnik | |
23 | Jaka Verdonik | |
24 | Tian Nai Koren | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
9 | Lukas Miličević | |
10 | Dino Mustafić | |
11 | Luka Voglar | |
13 | Rene Meznarič | |
18 | Luka Mumlek | |
19 | Nik Lubas |
Bravo Generali | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Artem Grom | V |
2 | Vid Mächtig Kožlin | |
3 | Mark Mrša | |
4 | Leon Jovanović | |
5 | Matic Drobnič | K |
6 | Nejc Bergant | |
8 | Filip Flis | |
9 | Tarik Bronja | |
14 | Gal Korošec | |
20 | Dario Cimperšek | |
21 | Matevž Kramarič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Lin Tian Tratnik | V |
7 | Dean Tofaj | |
10 | Tobias Knafelc | |
11 | Anže Dimitrijevič Šlamberger | |
13 | Tarik Muslija | |
15 | Aljoša Bor Bavdek | |
17 | Jan Češnovar |
Trener |
---|
Milan Žurman |
Trener |
---|
Matej Drobnič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Rok Pišek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tai Primc | 1 : 0 | 5' | |
Patrik Vidovič | 2 : 0 | 29' | |
Luka Zidarič | 3 : 0 | 40' | |
Tian Nai Koren | 4 : 0 | 44' | |
Tian Nai Koren | 5 : 0 | 54' | |
Luka Kokol | 6 : 0 | 73' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nejc Bergant | 31' | |||
Lubas / Ornik | 41' | |||
Knafelc / Kramarič | 46' | |||
Timon Kikec | 49' | |||
Tim Jugovič | 50' | |||
Voglar / Primc | 52' | |||
Meznarič / Vidovič | 52' | |||
Miličević / Verdonik | 52' | |||
Dimitrijevič Šlamberger / Bergant | 52' | |||
Mumlek / Zidarič | 63' | |||
Češnovar / Flis | 63' | |||
Bavdek / Cimperšek | 63' | |||
Tofaj / Bronja | 69' | |||
Luka Kokol | 69' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | 6 : 1 | A2S Celje |
Gorica | 0 : 2 | Krka |
Maribor | 6 : 0 | Bravo Generali |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 5 | Mura |
Koper | 0 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Tinex Šenčur | 0 : 6 | Domžale |
Brinje Grosuplje | 5 : 2 | Dravograd |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 25 | 66 | |
2 | Domžale | 25 | 60 | |
3 | Aluminij | 25 | 59 | |
4 | Mura | 25 | 50 | |
5 | Koper | 25 | 40 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 25 | 37 | |
7 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 25 | 37 | |
8 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 25 | 32 | |
9 | Bravo Generali | 25 | 32 | |
10 | Tinex Šenčur | 25 | 26 | |
11 | Krka | 25 | 23 | |
12 | Brinje Grosuplje | 25 | 16 | |
13 | Gorica | 25 | 12 | |
14 | Dravograd | 25 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tian Nai Koren | 32 |
2. | Miha Matjašec | 20 |
3. | Luka Rus | 16 |
Maj Balažic | 16 | |
Tine Gorše | 16 | |
6. | Nejc Roman Leljak | 15 |
7. | David Jereb | 14 |
Anže Dimitrijevič Šlamberger | 14 | |
9. | Luka Zidarič | 13 |
Dejan Aćimović | 13 | |
Gaj Polanec | 13 | |
12. | Jaka Robin | 12 |
Fabian Lungu | 12 | |
14. | Alen Kapić | 11 |
Jan Jerebic | 11 | |
16. | Mark Jovanović | 10 |
Maks Felicijan | 10 | |
Tai Primc | 10 | |
Tian Čaušević | 10 | |
Mark Kovše | 10 |