Sodniki: | Hostnik Benjamin (glavni sodnik), Lobe Luka (1. pomoč), Trobec Matjaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Žnidaršič Andrej |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nik Deisinger | V |
2 | Maj Štepic | |
3 | Tim Miklavčič | |
4 | Liam Matoh Horvat | |
5 | Filip Borštnar | |
6 | Lan Hojnik | K |
7 | Lovro Ambrož | |
8 | Vit Benedičič Bizjak | |
9 | Tristan Kotar | |
10 | Tim Zilić | |
11 | Fabian Lungu | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Alen Abdić | V |
14 | Maks Čebulj | |
15 | Nikola Miletić | |
16 | Gašper Miha Hercog | |
17 | Anel Zulić | |
18 | Matic Rovšnik |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Jakob Zorman | V |
3 | Urban Pelko | |
5 | Lovro Hribar | K |
7 | Mai Kolarič | |
8 | Jan Fejzić | |
9 | Tim Kostrevc | |
10 | David Janc | |
11 | Teo Vidmar | |
14 | Maj Zavodnik | |
20 | Patrik Gvido Hren | |
21 | Lan Pelko | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Lovro Duh | V |
13 | Tilen Vrlinič | |
15 | Matevž Kukman | |
16 | Tilen Bele | |
17 | Mark Burger | |
19 | Tian Šašek |
Trener |
---|
Rok Golob |
Trener |
---|
Aleksander Bracović |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Benjamin Hostnik |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Fabian Lungu | 1 : 0 | 2' | |
Urban Pelko | 1 : 1 | 3' | |
Fabian Lungu (11m) | 2 : 1 | 16' | |
Tristan Kotar | 3 : 1 | 29' | |
Tristan Kotar | 4 : 1 | 82' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Maj Zavodnik | 15' | |||
Lovro Ambrož | 34' | |||
Čebulj / Zilić | 40' | |||
Mai Kolarič | 52' | |||
Kukman / Zavodnik | 53' | |||
Fabian Lungu | 55' | |||
Lan Hojnik | 60' | |||
Mai Kolarič | 60' | |||
Hercog / Lungu | 61' | |||
Bele / Fejzić | 65' | |||
Liam Matoh Horvat | 65' | |||
Rovšnik / Borštnar | 71' | |||
Zulić / Ambrož | 71' | |||
Miletić / Štepic | 77' | |||
Vrlinič / Hribar | 84' | |||
Šašek / Vidmar | 84' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 1 : 1 | Aluminij |
Bravo Generali | 2 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Dravograd | 2 : 3 | Gorica |
A2S Celje | 1 : 2 | Maribor |
Domžale | 4 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Koper | 3 : 0 | Tinex Šenčur |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 4 : 1 | Krka |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 25 | 66 | |
2 | Domžale | 25 | 60 | |
3 | Aluminij | 25 | 59 | |
4 | Mura | 25 | 50 | |
5 | Koper | 25 | 40 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 25 | 37 | |
7 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 25 | 37 | |
8 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 25 | 32 | |
9 | Bravo Generali | 25 | 32 | |
10 | Tinex Šenčur | 25 | 26 | |
11 | Krka | 25 | 23 | |
12 | Brinje Grosuplje | 25 | 16 | |
13 | Gorica | 25 | 12 | |
14 | Dravograd | 25 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tian Nai Koren | 32 |
2. | Miha Matjašec | 20 |
3. | Luka Rus | 16 |
Maj Balažic | 16 | |
Tine Gorše | 16 | |
6. | Nejc Roman Leljak | 15 |
7. | David Jereb | 14 |
Anže Dimitrijevič Šlamberger | 14 | |
9. | Luka Zidarič | 13 |
Dejan Aćimović | 13 | |
Gaj Polanec | 13 | |
12. | Jaka Robin | 12 |
Fabian Lungu | 12 | |
14. | Alen Kapić | 11 |
Jan Jerebic | 11 | |
16. | Mark Jovanović | 10 |
Maks Felicijan | 10 | |
Tai Primc | 10 | |
Tian Čaušević | 10 | |
Mark Kovše | 10 |