Sodniki: | Kramer Gregor (glavni sodnik), Beširevič Elvin (1. pomoč), Rozman Kristian (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Antolin Rudi |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Bravo Generali | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Artem Grom | V |
2 | Vid Mächtig Kožlin | |
3 | Mark Mrša | |
4 | Leon Jovanović | |
5 | Matic Drobnič | |
6 | Nejc Bergant | |
8 | Filip Flis | |
9 | Tarik Bronja | |
10 | Tobias Knafelc | |
18 | Jon Avčin | K |
20 | Dario Cimperšek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Lin Tian Tratnik | V |
7 | Dean Tofaj | |
11 | Anže Dimitrijevič Šlamberger | |
14 | Gal Korošec | |
17 | Jan Češnovar | |
19 | Jaša Ažman | |
21 | Matevž Kramarič |
Brinje Grosuplje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Aljaž Trotovšek | V |
2 | Maks Antončič | |
3 | Vid Peter Pugelj | |
4 | Jon Dremelj Pance | |
5 | Pino Lamovšek | |
6 | Anže Dernovšek | K |
7 | Ambrož Remic | |
8 | Liam Ločnikar Zaletel | |
9 | Benjamin Kukavica | |
10 | Arnes Ljutić | |
11 | Kian Kantarević | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Stefan Stojanović | |
14 | Jure Urbanč | |
15 | Mark Horvat | |
16 | Maks Mitrović | |
17 | Nik Bavdek | |
18 | Mark Bavdek | |
19 | Tian Turk |
Trener |
---|
Matej Drobnič |
Trener |
---|
Jasmin Kaltak |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Gregor Kramer |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Anže Dimitrijevič Šlamberger | 1 : 0 | 46' | |
Anže Dimitrijevič Šlamberger | 2 : 0 | 78' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Vid Mächtig Kožlin | 39' | |||
Urbanč / Kantarević | 41' | |||
Dimitrijevič Šlamberger / Flis | 41' | |||
Jon Avčin | 48' | |||
Tarik Bronja | 51' | |||
Mark Mrša | 54' | |||
Korošec / Bronja | 62' | |||
Ažman / Bergant | 65' | |||
Horvat / Kukavica | 70' | |||
Bavdek / Lamovšek | 70' | |||
Tofaj / Knafelc | 70' | |||
Mitrović / Ljutić | 75' | |||
Stojanović / Ločnikar Zaletel | 78' | |||
Kramarič / Jovanović | 79' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 1 : 1 | Aluminij |
Bravo Generali | 2 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Dravograd | 2 : 3 | Gorica |
A2S Celje | 1 : 2 | Maribor |
Domžale | 4 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Koper | 3 : 0 | Tinex Šenčur |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 4 : 1 | Krka |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 25 | 66 | |
2 | Domžale | 25 | 60 | |
3 | Aluminij | 25 | 59 | |
4 | Mura | 25 | 50 | |
5 | Koper | 25 | 40 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 25 | 37 | |
7 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 25 | 37 | |
8 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 25 | 32 | |
9 | Bravo Generali | 25 | 32 | |
10 | Tinex Šenčur | 25 | 26 | |
11 | Krka | 25 | 23 | |
12 | Brinje Grosuplje | 25 | 16 | |
13 | Gorica | 25 | 12 | |
14 | Dravograd | 25 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tian Nai Koren | 32 |
2. | Miha Matjašec | 20 |
3. | Luka Rus | 16 |
Maj Balažic | 16 | |
Tine Gorše | 16 | |
6. | Nejc Roman Leljak | 15 |
7. | David Jereb | 14 |
Anže Dimitrijevič Šlamberger | 14 | |
9. | Luka Zidarič | 13 |
Dejan Aćimović | 13 | |
Gaj Polanec | 13 | |
12. | Jaka Robin | 12 |
Fabian Lungu | 12 | |
14. | Alen Kapić | 11 |
Jan Jerebic | 11 | |
16. | Mark Jovanović | 10 |
Maks Felicijan | 10 | |
Tai Primc | 10 | |
Tian Čaušević | 10 | |
Mark Kovše | 10 |