Sodniki: | Stojkovič Marko (glavni sodnik), Ferčič Jani (1. pomoč), Praznik Špeh Jernej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Gostenčnik Gregor |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Ajdin Dulić | V |
4 | Blaž Kovač | |
7 | Maj Balažic | |
8 | Maks Felicijan | |
10 | Filip Andrejčák | |
11 | Amadej Filipčič | |
15 | Žiga Kosi | |
16 | Jaka Zamuda | |
20 | Gabriel Gostan | |
21 | Gal Vršič | |
22 | Miha Matjašec | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Mai Hakl | V |
2 | Matic Hanc | |
6 | Jaša Nusdorfer | |
9 | Alex Vukan | |
14 | Jure Wolf | |
18 | Jan Jerebic | |
19 | Enej Krček |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Taj Onič | V |
4 | Marko Pečnik | |
5 | Gašper Jesenko | |
7 | Nejc Roman Leljak | |
10 | Gal Jevšenak | K |
11 | Gaj Polanec | |
20 | Jaka Solero | |
22 | Marin Cvek | |
23 | Nikola Delić | |
28 | Leo Janžekovič | |
47 | Jaka Robin | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
69 | Mai Makoter | V |
9 | Jaka Bravar | |
15 | Aleks Mrčinko | |
16 | Tristan Trop | |
18 | Šan Kelc | |
19 | Vito Novak |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Andraž Mlakar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Marko Stojkovič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Blaž Kovač | 1 : 0 | 17' | |
Nejc Roman Leljak | 1 : 1 | 55' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jaka Robin | 11' | |||
Gaj Polanec | 13' | |||
Gabriel Gostan | 31' | |||
Trop / Delić | 32' | |||
Jaka Zamuda | 52' | |||
Kelc / Jesenko | 56' | |||
Jerebic / Balažic | 61' | |||
Vukan / Filipčič | 69' | |||
Gal Vršič | 77' | |||
Leo Janžekovič | 80' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 1 : 1 | Aluminij |
Bravo Generali | 2 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Dravograd | 2 : 3 | Gorica |
A2S Celje | 1 : 2 | Maribor |
Domžale | 4 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Koper | 3 : 0 | Tinex Šenčur |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 4 : 1 | Krka |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 25 | 66 | |
2 | Domžale | 25 | 60 | |
3 | Aluminij | 25 | 59 | |
4 | Mura | 25 | 50 | |
5 | Koper | 25 | 40 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 25 | 37 | |
7 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 25 | 37 | |
8 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 25 | 32 | |
9 | Bravo Generali | 25 | 32 | |
10 | Tinex Šenčur | 25 | 26 | |
11 | Krka | 25 | 23 | |
12 | Brinje Grosuplje | 25 | 16 | |
13 | Gorica | 25 | 12 | |
14 | Dravograd | 25 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tian Nai Koren | 32 |
2. | Miha Matjašec | 20 |
3. | Luka Rus | 16 |
Maj Balažic | 16 | |
Tine Gorše | 16 | |
6. | Nejc Roman Leljak | 15 |
7. | David Jereb | 14 |
Anže Dimitrijevič Šlamberger | 14 | |
9. | Luka Zidarič | 13 |
Dejan Aćimović | 13 | |
Gaj Polanec | 13 | |
12. | Jaka Robin | 12 |
Fabian Lungu | 12 | |
14. | Alen Kapić | 11 |
Jan Jerebic | 11 | |
16. | Mark Jovanović | 10 |
Maks Felicijan | 10 | |
Tai Primc | 10 | |
Tian Čaušević | 10 | |
Mark Kovše | 10 |