Sodniki: | Gerič Nino (glavni sodnik), Kranjc Andrej (1. pomoč), Gregorinčič Lukas (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mijatovič Goran |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tim Jugovič | V |
2 | Timon Kikec | |
4 | Lan Črešnik | |
6 | Tai Primc | K |
7 | Patrik Vidovič | |
8 | Tobija Rusjan | |
9 | Luka Zidarič | |
10 | Tian Nai Koren | |
15 | Luka Kokol | |
18 | Tjaš Ornik | |
21 | Filip Slana | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Rene Pirih | V |
3 | Jaka Verdonik | |
5 | Dino Mustafić | |
11 | Luka Voglar | |
13 | Rene Meznarič | |
19 | Nik Lubas | |
20 | Lukas Miličević |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Filip Gavriloski Deško | V |
3 | Bor Pirih Kerma | K |
4 | Marko Ivanov | |
5 | Tadej Oblak | |
6 | Liam Marsetič | |
8 | Aleksej Šutalo | |
9 | Viktor Krunić | |
10 | Gabriel Bogatinov | |
16 | Mateo Nadal | |
20 | Gaber Dan Oblak | |
22 | Tian Mačak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Marko Božunović | V |
7 | Mattias Kleva | |
14 | Daniel Gajić | |
17 | Kevin Pahor | |
18 | Matej Bažec | |
19 | Aleks Radišković | |
21 | Maj Poljak |
Trener |
---|
Milan Žurman |
Trener |
---|
Samir Zulić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Nino Gerič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tian Nai Koren | 1 : 0 | 10' | |
Tai Primc | 2 : 0 | 23' | |
Luka Zidarič | 3 : 0 | 30' | |
Tian Nai Koren | 4 : 0 | 42' | |
Jaka Verdonik | 5 : 0 | 69' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kleva / Nadal | 33' | |||
Verdonik / Ornik | 41' | |||
Meznarič / Vidovič | 44' | |||
Voglar / Rusjan | 47' | |||
Radišković / Oblak | 49' | |||
Mustafić / Črešnik | 51' | |||
Bažec / Marsetič | 55' | |||
Miličević / Zidarič | 55' | |||
Poljak / Bogatinov | 57' | |||
Pahor / Pirih Kerma | 64' | |||
Marko Ivanov | 74' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Maribor | 5 : 0 | Koper |
Aluminij | 3 : 0 | Tinex Šenčur |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 5 | Domžale |
Krka | 1 : 1 | A2S Celje |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Dravograd | 1 : 2 | Bravo Generali |
Gorica | 1 : 5 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 25 | 66 | |
2 | Domžale | 25 | 60 | |
3 | Aluminij | 25 | 59 | |
4 | Mura | 25 | 50 | |
5 | Koper | 25 | 40 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 25 | 37 | |
7 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 25 | 37 | |
8 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 25 | 32 | |
9 | Bravo Generali | 25 | 32 | |
10 | Tinex Šenčur | 25 | 26 | |
11 | Krka | 25 | 23 | |
12 | Brinje Grosuplje | 25 | 16 | |
13 | Gorica | 25 | 12 | |
14 | Dravograd | 25 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tian Nai Koren | 32 |
2. | Miha Matjašec | 20 |
3. | Luka Rus | 16 |
Maj Balažic | 16 | |
Tine Gorše | 16 | |
6. | Nejc Roman Leljak | 15 |
7. | David Jereb | 14 |
Anže Dimitrijevič Šlamberger | 14 | |
9. | Luka Zidarič | 13 |
Dejan Aćimović | 13 | |
Gaj Polanec | 13 | |
12. | Jaka Robin | 12 |
Fabian Lungu | 12 | |
14. | Alen Kapić | 11 |
Jan Jerebic | 11 | |
16. | Mark Jovanović | 10 |
Maks Felicijan | 10 | |
Tai Primc | 10 | |
Tian Čaušević | 10 | |
Mark Kovše | 10 |