Sodniki: | Rađević Uroš (glavni sodnik), Holcman Aljaž (1. pomoč), Majcen Kevin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bezjak Zvonko |
Št. gledalcev: | 430 |
ZASE Videm | ||
---|---|---|
32 | Denis Zajc | V |
2 | Miha Mesarič | |
5 | Žiga Zdovc | |
7 | Robert Kurež | |
10 | Sebastjan Krajnc | K |
11 | Elvino Podbrežnik | |
15 | Žan Petek | |
17 | David Ferčec | |
18 | Simon Rogina | |
22 | Blaž Cesar | |
25 | Klemen Kelc | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žiga Kokol | V |
6 | Teo Kokol | |
9 | Jan Špurej | |
13 | Vid Simonič | |
19 | Marcel Žižek | |
27 | Domen Vidovič | |
77 | Marko Šegula |
Drava Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Janžekovič | V |
4 | Niko Drevenšek | |
8 | Roko Begonja | |
9 | Niko Šalamun | |
10 | Nik Erhatič | K |
11 | Klemen Mlakar | |
19 | Nikola Daniel Jadric | |
20 | Luka Lovenjak | |
23 | Din Begović | |
26 | Vito Marot | |
32 | Dino Dukađin | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Matija Horvat | V |
2 | Valentin Vogrinec | |
3 | Nejc Đuran | |
7 | Tai Kmetec | |
15 | Žan Vidovič | |
17 | Marcel Blaj | |
29 | Filip Janežič |
Trener |
---|
Gorazd Černila |
Trener |
---|
Simon Dvoršak |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Uroš Rađević |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Robert Kurež | 1 : 0 | 7' | |
Luka Lovenjak | 1 : 1 | 46' | |
Klemen Mlakar | 1 : 2 | 48' | |
Sebastjan Krajnc | 2 : 2 | 58' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Simon Rogina | 45' | |||
Din Begović | 64' | |||
Šegula / Kurež | 73' | |||
Vogrinec / Erhatič | 73' | |||
Blaj / Šalamun | 77' | |||
Janežič / Lovenjak | 77' | |||
Valentin Vogrinec | 78' | |||
Kokol / Petek | 80' | |||
Klemen Mlakar | 82' | |||
Kmetec / Mlakar | 85' | |||
Vidovič / Ferčec | 86' | |||
Marko Šegula | 86' | |||
Denis Zajc | 91' | |||
Niko Drevenšek | 94' | |||
Vito Marot | 94' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
IBLO Podvinci | 3 : 0 | Šmartno 1928 |
ZASE Videm | 2 : 2 | Drava Ptuj |
Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 3 : 0 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež |
Rače | 1 : 0 | Zavrč |
Šampion | 3 : 1 | Hajdina |
Korotan Prevalje | 5 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
Premium Dobrovce | 1 : 2 | Krško |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 24 | 57 | |
2 | Korotan Prevalje | 24 | 44 | |
3 | ZASE Videm | 24 | 44 | |
4 | Krško | 24 | 41 | |
5 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 24 | 40 | |
6 | Hajdina | 24 | 35 | |
7 | IBLO Podvinci | 24 | 35 | |
8 | Zavrč | 24 | 35 | |
9 | Šampion | 24 | 34 | |
10 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 24 | 31 | |
11 | Rače | 24 | 29 | |
12 | Šmartno 1928 | 24 | 27 | |
13 | Premium Dobrovce | 24 | 22 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 24 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žiga Ribič | 24 |
2. | Miklos Barnabas Tanyi | 19 |
3. | Robert Kurež | 18 |
4. | Jernej Orovič | 17 |
5. | Semin Omerovič | 13 |
6. | Jan Klarić | 11 |
7. | Tomaž Zakrajšek | 10 |
Nejc Medved | 10 | |
Žiga Jurečič | 10 | |
Jetmir Torra | 10 | |
11. | Nejc Plesec | 9 |
Denis Potočnik | 9 | |
Simon Rogina | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 | |
Blaž Kovač | 9 | |
Luka Petrinec | 9 | |
Roko Begonja | 9 | |
18. | Timon Regvar | 8 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 8 | |
Gregor Predikaka | 8 |