Sodniki: | Rađević Uroš (glavni sodnik), Gonza Nejc (1. pomoč), Pečarič Luka (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Alič Selim |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Koroška Dravograd | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tadej Trajkovski | V |
2 | Luca Jokanovic | |
6 | Jaka Račnik | K |
8 | Kristijan Kovač | |
9 | Peter Kogelnik | |
10 | Boštjan Smrečnik | |
11 | Anej Rizmal | |
15 | Leon Uranek | |
16 | Dragan Ljubanić | |
21 | Jan Ferk | |
95 | Davor Rogina | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Manuel Petrović | V |
4 | Jan Lampret | |
7 | Miha Preksavec | |
14 | Jaka Kert | |
17 | Filip Podlesnik | |
18 | Gal Kovše | |
19 | Dejan Vučko |
Šmartno 1928 | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Rok Grašič | V |
2 | Alen Potočnik | |
4 | Andrej Marković | |
5 | Semin Omerovič | K |
6 | Pavel Vižintin | |
9 | Sašo Križnik | |
10 | Darko Pranjič | |
13 | Žiga Brinovšek | |
14 | Urh Pfeifer | |
18 | Anže Volk | |
19 | Jure Zapušek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
7 | Kristjan Hrastnik | |
8 | Luka Daničić | |
11 | Amer Hrustić | |
16 | Timotej Krk | |
17 | Nejc Zabukovnik | |
20 | Matjaž Mežnar |
Trener |
---|
Goran Sentič |
Trener |
---|
Ramiz Smajlović |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Uroš Rađević |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Peter Kogelnik | 1 : 0 | 9' | |
Semin Omerovič | 1 : 1 | 13' | |
Semin Omerovič | 1 : 2 | 66' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Andrej Marković | 21' | |||
Kristijan Kovač | 49' | |||
Jan Ferk | 54' | |||
Jan Ferk | 69' | |||
Lampret / Kovač | 73' | |||
Krk / Brinovšek | 74' | |||
Alen Potočnik | 76' | |||
Jan Lampret | 83' | |||
Sašo Križnik | 86' | |||
Hrastnik / Križnik | 88' | |||
Luca Jokanovic | 89' |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ZASE Videm | 2 : 1 | Premium Dobrovce |
Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 3 : 0 | Korotan Prevalje |
Rače | 2 : 3 | Šampion |
Zavrč | 2 : 1 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež |
Koroška Dravograd | 1 : 2 | Šmartno 1928 |
Hajdina | 2 : 5 | Krško |
Drava Ptuj | 5 : 1 | IBLO Podvinci |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 24 | 57 | |
2 | Korotan Prevalje | 24 | 44 | |
3 | ZASE Videm | 24 | 44 | |
4 | Krško | 24 | 41 | |
5 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 24 | 40 | |
6 | Hajdina | 24 | 35 | |
7 | IBLO Podvinci | 24 | 35 | |
8 | Zavrč | 24 | 35 | |
9 | Šampion | 24 | 34 | |
10 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 24 | 31 | |
11 | Rače | 24 | 29 | |
12 | Šmartno 1928 | 24 | 27 | |
13 | Premium Dobrovce | 24 | 22 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 24 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žiga Ribič | 24 |
2. | Miklos Barnabas Tanyi | 19 |
3. | Robert Kurež | 18 |
4. | Jernej Orovič | 17 |
5. | Semin Omerovič | 13 |
6. | Jan Klarić | 11 |
7. | Tomaž Zakrajšek | 10 |
Nejc Medved | 10 | |
Žiga Jurečič | 10 | |
Jetmir Torra | 10 | |
11. | Nejc Plesec | 9 |
Denis Potočnik | 9 | |
Simon Rogina | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 | |
Blaž Kovač | 9 | |
Luka Petrinec | 9 | |
Roko Begonja | 9 | |
18. | Timon Regvar | 8 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 8 | |
Gregor Predikaka | 8 |