Sodniki: | Šepec Anže (glavni sodnik), Kunc Anej (1. pomoč), Močivnik Joži (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Glažar Roman |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Premium Dobrovce | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Marsel Kamenšek Pahič | V |
2 | Luka Filipović | |
4 | David Panić | |
5 | Ferid Šabotić | |
8 | Kristjan Sagadin | K |
10 | Anej Polak | |
11 | Rok Ferčič | |
13 | Jan Bek | |
14 | Jure Šimundža | |
17 | Nick Hanik Horvat | |
25 | Anei Polanec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Anej Jurič | V |
6 | Anej Vršič | |
7 | Siniša Petrušić | |
15 | Jan Pahernik | |
22 | Gal Podlesnik | |
24 | Luka Šimundža |
Zavrč | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žiga Maroh | V |
3 | Erik Zorec | |
7 | Gregor Predikaka | |
10 | Denis Potočnik | K |
14 | Matevž Kukovec | |
15 | Nik Hren | |
17 | Rok Zorko | |
19 | Jaša Bojnec | |
20 | Rok Kajzer | |
22 | Marcel Koren | |
23 | Dejan Draškovič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Anže Šibila | V |
4 | Patrik Mihalić | |
8 | Nikola Vočanec | |
11 | Dražen Lazar | |
16 | Alen Jambriško | |
18 | Mihael Jakopanec | |
21 | Rok Cesar |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Robert Hojnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Anže Šepec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Ferid Šabotić (ag) | 0 : 1 | 58' | |
Denis Potočnik (11m) | 0 : 2 | 67' | |
Matevž Kukovec | 0 : 3 | 81' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jan Bek | 9' | |||
Anej Polak | 20' | |||
Dejan Draškovič | 37' | |||
Kristjan Sagadin | 42' | |||
Petrušić / Sagadin | 46' | |||
Podlesnik / Ferčič | 70' | |||
Vršič / Filipović | 74' | |||
Lazar / Predikaka | 78' | |||
Mihalić / Potočnik | 79' | |||
Šimundža / Polanec | 86' | |||
Vočanec / Zorko | 86' | |||
Cesar / Kukovec | 86' | |||
Jambriško / Bojnec | 86' | |||
Anei Polanec | 92' |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 1 : 0 | Rače |
IBLO Podvinci | 6 : 2 | Koroška Dravograd |
Korotan Prevalje | 1 : 1 | ZASE Videm |
Šampion | 0 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 3 : 1 | Hajdina |
Premium Dobrovce | 0 : 3 | Zavrč |
Šmartno 1928 | 1 : 0 | Krško |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 24 | 57 | |
2 | Korotan Prevalje | 24 | 44 | |
3 | ZASE Videm | 24 | 44 | |
4 | Krško | 24 | 41 | |
5 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 24 | 40 | |
6 | Hajdina | 24 | 35 | |
7 | IBLO Podvinci | 24 | 35 | |
8 | Zavrč | 24 | 35 | |
9 | Šampion | 24 | 34 | |
10 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 24 | 31 | |
11 | Rače | 24 | 29 | |
12 | Šmartno 1928 | 24 | 27 | |
13 | Premium Dobrovce | 24 | 22 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 24 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žiga Ribič | 24 |
2. | Miklos Barnabas Tanyi | 19 |
3. | Robert Kurež | 18 |
4. | Jernej Orovič | 17 |
5. | Semin Omerovič | 13 |
6. | Jan Klarić | 11 |
7. | Tomaž Zakrajšek | 10 |
Nejc Medved | 10 | |
Žiga Jurečič | 10 | |
Jetmir Torra | 10 | |
11. | Nejc Plesec | 9 |
Denis Potočnik | 9 | |
Simon Rogina | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 | |
Blaž Kovač | 9 | |
Luka Petrinec | 9 | |
Roko Begonja | 9 | |
18. | Timon Regvar | 8 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 8 | |
Gregor Predikaka | 8 |