Sodniki: | Zelenik Matic (glavni sodnik), Bezjak Boštjan (1. pomoč), Mileta Lovro (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kresnik Dejan |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Koroška Dravograd | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tadej Trajkovski | V |
2 | Anej Ferčec | |
4 | Jan Lampret | |
9 | Peter Kogelnik | |
10 | Boštjan Smrečnik | |
11 | Enej Klampfer | |
13 | Leon Uranek | |
14 | Gal Čede | |
16 | Dragan Ljubanić | |
19 | Filip Milojković | |
95 | Davor Rogina | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jošt Kadiš | V |
6 | Kristijan Kovač | |
7 | Miha Preksavec | |
8 | Jaka Račnik | |
15 | Jaka Kert | |
17 | Žan Strojnik | |
18 | Dejan Vučko |
Premium Dobrovce | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Marsel Kamenšek Pahič | V |
4 | Lan Šket | |
5 | Ferid Šabotić | |
8 | Kristjan Sagadin | K |
9 | Elvino Podbrežnik | |
11 | Luka Benotič | |
13 | Lungi Pene Loambo | |
14 | Jure Šimundža | |
20 | Andraž Mlinar | |
28 | Domen Klanjšek | |
43 | Rok Ferčič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Nik Stanek Reher | |
7 | Luka Šimundža | |
15 | Kevin Ribarič | |
16 | Muhedin Šećiri | |
17 | Kristjan Čeh | |
51 | Anej Vršič |
Trener |
---|
Goran Sentič |
Trener |
---|
Gorazd Šket |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matic Zelenik |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Davor Rogina (11m) | 1 : 0 | 14' | |
Luka Benotič | 1 : 1 | 63' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kristjan Sagadin | 11' | |||
Luka Benotič | 23' | |||
Preksavec / Kogelnik | 33' | |||
Jan Lampret | 36' | |||
Ribarič / Sagadin | 46' | |||
Vršič / Klanjšek | 60' | |||
Kovač / Čede | 65' | |||
Tadej Trajkovski | 75' | |||
Enej Klampfer | 75' | |||
Strojnik / Ljubanić | 78' | |||
Kristijan Kovač | 78' |
15. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krško | 5 : 0 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež |
Koroška Dravograd | 1 : 1 | Premium Dobrovce |
Hajdina | 2 : 1 | IBLO Podvinci |
Drava Ptuj | 3 : 0 | Korotan Prevalje |
Zavrč | 1 : 2 | Šampion |
ZASE Videm | 3 : 0 | Rače |
Šmartno 1928 | 4 : 2 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 24 | 57 | |
2 | Korotan Prevalje | 24 | 44 | |
3 | ZASE Videm | 24 | 44 | |
4 | Krško | 24 | 41 | |
5 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 24 | 40 | |
6 | Hajdina | 24 | 35 | |
7 | IBLO Podvinci | 24 | 35 | |
8 | Zavrč | 24 | 35 | |
9 | Šampion | 24 | 34 | |
10 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 24 | 31 | |
11 | Rače | 24 | 29 | |
12 | Šmartno 1928 | 24 | 27 | |
13 | Premium Dobrovce | 24 | 22 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 24 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žiga Ribič | 24 |
2. | Miklos Barnabas Tanyi | 19 |
3. | Robert Kurež | 18 |
4. | Jernej Orovič | 17 |
5. | Semin Omerovič | 13 |
6. | Jan Klarić | 11 |
7. | Tomaž Zakrajšek | 10 |
Nejc Medved | 10 | |
Žiga Jurečič | 10 | |
Jetmir Torra | 10 | |
11. | Nejc Plesec | 9 |
Denis Potočnik | 9 | |
Simon Rogina | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 | |
Blaž Kovač | 9 | |
Luka Petrinec | 9 | |
Roko Begonja | 9 | |
18. | Timon Regvar | 8 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 8 | |
Gregor Predikaka | 8 |