Sodniki: | Mihelič Niko (glavni sodnik), Dovnik Iztok (1. pomoč), Škrban Kaja (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vukan Robert |
Št. gledalcev: | 350 |
Zavrč | ||
---|---|---|
91 | Žiga Maroh | V |
6 | Matevž Kukovec | |
7 | Gregor Predikaka | |
9 | Luka Petrinec | |
10 | Denis Potočnik | K |
15 | Dario Letonja | |
16 | Alen Jambriško | |
17 | Rok Zorko | |
19 | Jaša Bojnec | |
22 | Marcel Koren | |
23 | Dejan Draškovič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Jusuf Tursanović | |
4 | Rok Kelc Vnuk | |
8 | Nikola Vočanec | |
11 | Dražen Lazar | |
18 | Mihael Jakopanec | |
20 | Rok Kajzer |
Hajdina | ||
---|---|---|
99 | Tibor Zupanič | V |
2 | Rok Horvat | |
4 | Marko Drevenšek | |
5 | Tilen Rajh | |
6 | Rok Medved | |
8 | Matej Pal | K |
10 | Timotej Petek | |
16 | Nejc Medved | |
20 | Kristian Lipavšek | |
21 | Urban Tomanič | |
22 | Daniel Ljubec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
29 | Tomaž Šešo Zafošnik | V |
7 | Valentin Vogrinec | |
9 | Ian Emeršič | |
13 | Klemen Kovačec | |
15 | Peter Cep | |
19 | Matija Bojnec | |
23 | Rok Mesarič |
Trener |
---|
Robert Hojnik |
Trener |
---|
Miran Emeršič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Niko Mihelič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Timotej Petek | 0 : 1 | 27' | |
Luka Petrinec | 1 : 1 | 41' | |
Matevž Kukovec | 2 : 1 | 48' | |
Rok Zorko | 3 : 1 | 57' | |
Ian Emeršič | 3 : 2 | 60' | |
Daniel Ljubec | 3 : 3 | 76' | |
Rok Zorko | 4 : 3 | 77' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Timotej Petek | 13' | |||
Marcel Koren | 19' | |||
Emeršič / Pal | 54' | |||
Vogrinec / Medved | 54' | |||
Dario Letonja | 54' | |||
Matevž Kukovec | 59' | |||
Daniel Ljubec | 63' | |||
Kajzer / Petrinec | 64' | |||
Bojnec / Drevenšek | 70' | |||
Cep / Petek | 80' | |||
Tursanović / Potočnik | 84' | |||
Kelc Vnuk / Zorko | 92' | |||
Kristian Lipavšek | 93' |
22. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Zavrč | 4 : 3 | Hajdina |
Šampion | 3 : 0 | Premium Dobrovce |
Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 5 : 2 | Koroška Dravograd |
Korotan Prevalje | 2 : 0 | IBLO Podvinci |
Drava Ptuj | 5 : 3 | Krško |
Rače | 2 : 0 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež |
ZASE Videm | 3 : 3 | Šmartno 1928 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 24 | 57 | |
2 | Korotan Prevalje | 24 | 44 | |
3 | ZASE Videm | 24 | 44 | |
4 | Krško | 24 | 41 | |
5 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 24 | 40 | |
6 | Hajdina | 24 | 35 | |
7 | IBLO Podvinci | 24 | 35 | |
8 | Zavrč | 24 | 35 | |
9 | Šampion | 24 | 34 | |
10 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 24 | 31 | |
11 | Rače | 24 | 29 | |
12 | Šmartno 1928 | 24 | 27 | |
13 | Premium Dobrovce | 24 | 22 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 24 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žiga Ribič | 24 |
2. | Miklos Barnabas Tanyi | 19 |
3. | Robert Kurež | 18 |
4. | Jernej Orovič | 17 |
5. | Semin Omerovič | 13 |
6. | Jan Klarić | 11 |
7. | Tomaž Zakrajšek | 10 |
Nejc Medved | 10 | |
Žiga Jurečič | 10 | |
Jetmir Torra | 10 | |
11. | Nejc Plesec | 9 |
Denis Potočnik | 9 | |
Simon Rogina | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 | |
Blaž Kovač | 9 | |
Luka Petrinec | 9 | |
Roko Begonja | 9 | |
18. | Timon Regvar | 8 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 8 | |
Gregor Predikaka | 8 |