Sodniki: | Bezjak Blaž (glavni sodnik), Rumež Aleš (1. pomoč), Bezjak Boštjan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Ferenčak Branko |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Premium Dobrovce | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Marsel Kamenšek Pahič | V |
4 | Lan Šket | |
5 | Ferid Šabotić | |
6 | Anej Vršič | |
7 | Jan Bek | |
8 | Kristjan Sagadin | K |
9 | Elvino Podbrežnik | |
11 | Rok Ferčič | |
14 | Jure Šimundža | |
20 | Andraž Mlinar | |
22 | Domen Klanjšek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Anej Jurič | V |
3 | Nik Stanek Reher | |
13 | Lungi Pene Loambo | |
15 | Vid Repnik | |
23 | Kristjan Čeh | |
24 | Luka Šimundža |
Korotan Prevalje | ||
---|---|---|
97 | Blaž Boštjan | V |
4 | Faris Buljubašić | |
5 | Denis Zavolovšek | |
7 | Armin Kahvedžić | |
9 | Blaž Kovač | |
20 | Grega Klarič | |
21 | Žiga Krebs | |
29 | Dejan Fink | |
30 | Klemen Kozjak | |
37 | Andraž Bijol | |
57 | Tine Lasnik | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
14 | Uroš Marinković | |
19 | Teo Tešić | |
23 | Urh Grešovnik | |
99 | Ožbej Butolen |
Trener |
---|
Gorazd Šket |
Trener |
---|
Tin Küzma |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Bezjak |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Blaž Kovač | 0 : 1 | 31' | |
Žiga Krebs | 0 : 2 | 40' | |
Blaž Kovač | 0 : 3 | 76' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Armin Kahvedžić | 28' | |||
Žiga Krebs | 36' | |||
Domen Klanjšek | 38' | |||
Pene Loambo / Šabotić | 46' | |||
Klemen Kozjak | 49' | |||
Tešić / Fink | 57' | |||
Andraž Bijol | 67' | |||
Šimundža / Klanjšek | 80' | |||
Marinković / Krebs | 85' | |||
Čeh / Šimundža | 89' | |||
Stanek Reher / Sagadin | 89' |
23. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krško | 2 : 3 | Zavrč |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 3 : 0 | ZASE Videm |
IBLO Podvinci | 2 : 1 | Rače |
Hajdina | 9 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
Šampion | 1 : 1 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer |
Premium Dobrovce | 0 : 3 | Korotan Prevalje |
Šmartno 1928 | 1 : 2 | Drava Ptuj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 24 | 57 | |
2 | Korotan Prevalje | 24 | 44 | |
3 | ZASE Videm | 24 | 44 | |
4 | Krško | 24 | 41 | |
5 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 24 | 40 | |
6 | Hajdina | 24 | 35 | |
7 | IBLO Podvinci | 24 | 35 | |
8 | Zavrč | 24 | 35 | |
9 | Šampion | 24 | 34 | |
10 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 24 | 31 | |
11 | Rače | 24 | 29 | |
12 | Šmartno 1928 | 24 | 27 | |
13 | Premium Dobrovce | 24 | 22 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 24 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žiga Ribič | 24 |
2. | Miklos Barnabas Tanyi | 19 |
3. | Robert Kurež | 18 |
4. | Jernej Orovič | 17 |
5. | Semin Omerovič | 13 |
6. | Jan Klarić | 11 |
7. | Tomaž Zakrajšek | 10 |
Nejc Medved | 10 | |
Žiga Jurečič | 10 | |
Jetmir Torra | 10 | |
11. | Nejc Plesec | 9 |
Denis Potočnik | 9 | |
Simon Rogina | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 | |
Blaž Kovač | 9 | |
Luka Petrinec | 9 | |
Roko Begonja | 9 | |
18. | Timon Regvar | 8 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 8 | |
Gregor Predikaka | 8 |