Sodniki: | Kapun Matej (glavni sodnik), Herženjak Eric (1. pomoč), Tušak Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Novarlič Zoran |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Zavrč | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Anže Šibila | V |
7 | Gregor Predikaka | |
9 | Luka Petrinec | |
10 | Denis Potočnik | K |
14 | Matevž Kukovec | |
16 | Alen Jambriško | |
17 | Rok Zorko | |
20 | Rok Kajzer | |
21 | Rok Cesar | |
22 | Marcel Koren | |
23 | Dejan Draškovič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Žiga Maroh | V |
3 | Jusuf Tursanović | |
4 | Rok Kelc Vnuk | |
8 | Nikola Vočanec | |
18 | Mihael Jakopanec |
Šmartno 1928 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Miha Aravs | K V |
2 | Matjaž Mežnar | |
4 | Andrej Marković | |
5 | Semin Omerovič | |
6 | Ajdin Kadrić | |
7 | Žiga Sojč | |
10 | Darko Pranjič | |
11 | Dejan Podbrežnik | |
13 | Žiga Brinovšek | |
16 | Pavel Vižintin | |
18 | Anže Volk | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Rok Grašič | V |
3 | Uroš Šodić | |
8 | Žan Kopušar | |
9 | Sašo Križnik | |
17 | Dejan Gegić | |
19 | Amer Hrustić | |
20 | Nejc Zabukovnik |
Trener |
---|
Robert Hojnik |
Trener |
---|
Ramiz Smajlović |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matej Kapun |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Semin Omerovič | 0 : 1 | 9' | |
Rok Cesar | 1 : 1 | 19' | |
Semin Omerovič | 1 : 2 | 22' | |
Pavel Vižintin | 1 : 3 | 69' | |
Žiga Sojč | 1 : 4 | 76' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Rok Kajzer | 8' | |||
Kelc Vnuk / Cesar | 46' | |||
Hrustić / Podbrežnik | 62' | |||
Križnik / Omerovič | 62' | |||
Šodić / Mežnar | 62' | |||
Ajdin Kadrić | 73' | |||
Denis Potočnik | 78' | |||
Vočanec / Predikaka | 81' | |||
Tursanović / Jambriško | 81' | |||
Gegić / Brinovšek | 83' | |||
Zabukovnik / Sojč | 87' | |||
Dejan Draškovič | 87' |
24. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 1 : 4 | Hajdina |
Rače | 1 : 0 | Premium Dobrovce |
Koroška Dravograd | 1 : 6 | Krško |
Zavrč | 1 : 4 | Šmartno 1928 |
Drava Ptuj | 3 : 0 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež |
Korotan Prevalje | 2 : 0 | Šampion |
ZASE Videm | 3 : 1 | IBLO Podvinci |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 24 | 57 | |
2 | Korotan Prevalje | 24 | 44 | |
3 | ZASE Videm | 24 | 44 | |
4 | Krško | 24 | 41 | |
5 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 24 | 40 | |
6 | Hajdina | 24 | 35 | |
7 | IBLO Podvinci | 24 | 35 | |
8 | Zavrč | 24 | 35 | |
9 | Šampion | 24 | 34 | |
10 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 24 | 31 | |
11 | Rače | 24 | 29 | |
12 | Šmartno 1928 | 24 | 27 | |
13 | Premium Dobrovce | 24 | 22 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 24 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žiga Ribič | 24 |
2. | Miklos Barnabas Tanyi | 19 |
3. | Robert Kurež | 18 |
4. | Jernej Orovič | 17 |
5. | Semin Omerovič | 13 |
6. | Jan Klarić | 11 |
7. | Tomaž Zakrajšek | 10 |
Nejc Medved | 10 | |
Žiga Jurečič | 10 | |
Jetmir Torra | 10 | |
11. | Nejc Plesec | 9 |
Denis Potočnik | 9 | |
Simon Rogina | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 | |
Blaž Kovač | 9 | |
Luka Petrinec | 9 | |
Roko Begonja | 9 | |
18. | Timon Regvar | 8 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 8 | |
Gregor Predikaka | 8 |