Sodniki: | Lavrenčič Rok (glavni sodnik), Abram Tine (1. pomoč), Knez Klemen (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Subotić Tanja |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Brinje Grosuplje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Urban Trobec | V |
3 | Mark Tomšič | |
4 | Sergej Lazarević | |
7 | Kristjan Tomažin | |
8 | Anel Islamagić | |
9 | Aljaž Zalaznik | |
10 | Nik Zrnec | K |
11 | Val Močnik | |
17 | David Vitamvas | |
19 | Andraž Miklič | |
21 | Liam Strnad | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Jaka Zrnec | V |
2 | Tevž Kušar | |
6 | Filip Ježovita | |
13 | Nejc Šteharnik | |
14 | Kosta Stojoski | |
15 | Žak Grabljevec | |
18 | Tin Jurić | |
20 | Din Handukić | |
22 | Miha Mehle |
Rudar Velenje Korektbau | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Urban Brecl Ojsteršek | V |
2 | Tian Skornšek | |
3 | Enej Plazl | |
4 | Ajdin Kadrić | |
8 | Zdravko Šeparović | |
9 | Tarik Abbas | |
10 | Marin Galić Bosnić | K |
13 | Anže Majhen | |
14 | Elmir Avdić | |
16 | Gašper Cugmas | |
19 | Tino Mijošek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Lan Kos | V |
5 | Klemen Nahtigal | |
6 | Neo Mrkonjić | |
7 | Stevo Krejić | |
15 | Luka Pek | |
17 | Tian Marsel | |
20 | Luka Milošević | |
21 | Lejl Sulejmanović |
Trener |
---|
Urban Žohar |
Trener |
---|
Dragan Rajković |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Rok Lavrenčič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Elmir Avdić | 0 : 1 | 16' | |
Liam Strnad | 1 : 1 | 30' | |
Aljaž Zalaznik | 2 : 1 | 41' | |
David Vitamvas | 3 : 1 | 49' | |
Filip Ježovita | 4 : 1 | 75' | |
Tin Jurić | 5 : 1 | 77' | |
Tin Jurić | 6 : 1 | 87' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Pek / Cugmas | 50' | |||
Ajdin Kadrić | 52' | |||
Tian Skornšek | 53' | |||
Krejić / Skornšek | 54' | |||
Kušar / Tomšič | 62' | |||
Ježovita / Tomažin | 62' | |||
Šteharnik / Zalaznik | 67' | |||
Sulejmanović / Galić Bosnić | 68' | |||
Andraž Miklič | 69' | |||
Stevo Krejić | 71' | |||
Mehle / Zrnec | 76' | |||
Jurić / Islamagić | 76' | |||
Tin Jurić | 79' | |||
Filip Ježovita | 81' | |||
Anže Majhen | 92' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | 2 : 3 | Koper |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 2 | Maribor |
Brinje Grosuplje | 6 : 1 | Rudar Velenje Korektbau |
Mura | 3 : 3 | Domžale |
Bravo Mastercard | 0 : 2 | A2S Celje |
Gorica | 0 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Krka | 0 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Kalcer Radomlje | 5 : 0 | Tabor Sežana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 29 | 65 | |
2 | Mura | 29 | 60 | |
3 | A2S Celje | 29 | 55 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 29 | 55 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 29 | 49 | |
6 | Domžale | 29 | 46 | |
7 | Koper | 29 | 40 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 29 | 39 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 29 | 36 | |
10 | Rudar Velenje Korektbau | 29 | 35 | |
11 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 29 | 33 | |
12 | Aluminij | 29 | 32 | |
13 | Krka | 29 | 31 | |
14 | Gorica | 29 | 30 | |
15 | Nafta 1903 | 29 | 25 | |
16 | Tabor Sežana | 29 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jaka Domjan | 20 |
2. | Vid Štefanec | 15 |
3. | Elmir Avdić | 14 |
Denis Nikić | 14 | |
5. | Niko Grlić | 13 |
Anej Horvat | 13 | |
Aldin Jakupović | 13 | |
8. | Matej Malenšek | 12 |
Aljaž Zalaznik | 12 | |
Kenan Lamadžema | 12 | |
Marcos Tavares | 12 | |
12. | Tine Čuk | 11 |
Maj Škoflek | 11 | |
Gregor Medle | 11 | |
Mihajlo Pavlović | 11 | |
Maj Blažič | 11 | |
Emils Evelons | 11 | |
Dino Kojić | 11 | |
19. | Kobi Bajc | 10 |
Jure Novak | 10 |