Sodniki: | Misja Tjaša (glavni sodnik), Gjerkeš Doroteja (1. pomoč), Cifer Nina (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Goričan Vojko |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Rudar Velenje Korektbau | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Urban Brecl Ojsteršek | V |
3 | Enej Plazl | |
6 | Ajdin Kadrić | K |
8 | Zdravko Šeparović | |
9 | Tarik Abbas | |
13 | Anže Majhen | |
14 | Elmir Avdić | |
15 | Luka Pek | |
17 | Gašper Cugmas | |
19 | Tino Mijošek | |
20 | Marin Galić Bosnić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Lan Kos | V |
4 | Neo Mrkonjić | |
5 | Klemen Nahtigal | |
7 | Stevo Krejić | |
10 | Luka Milošević | |
16 | Tian Marsel | |
21 | Lejl Sulejmanović |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Figelj | V |
2 | Rene Humar | |
3 | Kristjan Laščak | |
4 | Alen Korošec | K |
5 | Luka Malešević | |
6 | Anej Gleščič | |
7 | Taj Rožič Šuligoj | |
8 | Noel Lozej | |
9 | Zahid Ilijazi | |
10 | Maj Blažič | |
11 | Denis Bjelkić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Vid Pertovt | V |
13 | David Šušmelj | |
14 | Tit Rušt | |
15 | Luka Mutavčić | |
16 | Romeo Bric | |
17 | Maks Veličkov | |
18 | Kristjan Kavčič |
Trener |
---|
Dragan Rajković |
Trener |
---|
Borivoje Lučić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tjaša Misja |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Ajdin Kadrić | 1 : 0 | 97' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Luka Figelj | 36' | |||
Luka Malešević | 36' | |||
Taj Rožič Šuligoj | 41' | |||
Luka Pek | 41' | |||
Tarik Abbas | 45' | |||
Mutavčić / Lozej | 46' | |||
Krejić / Cugmas | 54' | |||
Veličkov / Ilijazi | 59' | |||
Milošević / Galić Bosnić | 68' | |||
Šušmelj / Laščak | 75' | |||
Bric / Blažič | 77' | |||
Kavčič / Rožič Šuligoj | 86' | |||
Denis Bjelkić | 94' | |||
Urban Brecl Ojsteršek | 94' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 4 : 0 | Krka |
Nafta 1903 | 1 : 4 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Koper | 0 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Bravo Mastercard | 1 : 3 | Mura |
Rudar Velenje Korektbau | 1 : 0 | Gorica |
A2S Celje | 1 : 1 | Maribor |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Tabor Sežana | 2 : 1 | Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 29 | 65 | |
2 | Mura | 29 | 60 | |
3 | A2S Celje | 29 | 55 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 29 | 55 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 29 | 49 | |
6 | Domžale | 29 | 46 | |
7 | Koper | 29 | 40 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 29 | 39 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 29 | 36 | |
10 | Rudar Velenje Korektbau | 29 | 35 | |
11 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 29 | 33 | |
12 | Aluminij | 29 | 32 | |
13 | Krka | 29 | 31 | |
14 | Gorica | 29 | 30 | |
15 | Nafta 1903 | 29 | 25 | |
16 | Tabor Sežana | 29 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jaka Domjan | 20 |
2. | Vid Štefanec | 15 |
3. | Elmir Avdić | 14 |
Denis Nikić | 14 | |
5. | Niko Grlić | 13 |
Anej Horvat | 13 | |
Aldin Jakupović | 13 | |
8. | Matej Malenšek | 12 |
Aljaž Zalaznik | 12 | |
Kenan Lamadžema | 12 | |
Marcos Tavares | 12 | |
12. | Tine Čuk | 11 |
Maj Škoflek | 11 | |
Gregor Medle | 11 | |
Mihajlo Pavlović | 11 | |
Maj Blažič | 11 | |
Emils Evelons | 11 | |
Dino Kojić | 11 | |
19. | Kobi Bajc | 10 |
Jure Novak | 10 |