Sodniki: | Zelenik Matic (glavni sodnik), Mileta Lovro (1. pomoč), Tušak Žan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tošeski Boris |
Št. gledalcev: | 75 |
Kalcer Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tilen Gašper Štiftar | V |
2 | Val Brvar | |
4 | Denis Solaković | K |
5 | Petar Bačić | |
7 | Rok Štorman | |
8 | Fran Janušić | |
10 | Stjepan Davidović | |
11 | Matej Malenšek | |
18 | Luka Purkart | |
19 | David Šćira | |
27 | Nermin Bijelonja | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Anže Ločnikar | V |
22 | Luka Jelić | V |
6 | Diego Gorgiev | |
9 | Maksim Vid Beljkaš | |
13 | Nemanja Milojević | |
15 | Teodor Žganec | |
16 | Roko Mavra | |
20 | Leo Peranović | |
21 | Uroš Stojnić |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Vid Šumenjak | V |
2 | Alin Kumer Čelik | |
4 | Sašo Lovrec | |
6 | Nenad Ignjič | K |
7 | Tomaž Brdik | |
8 | Timotej Brkić | |
10 | Jaka Domjan | |
11 | Nal Lan Koren | |
14 | Anej Jelovica | |
19 | Niko Graj | |
21 | Luka Turudija | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jan Lampret | V |
5 | Mateo Tomašić | |
9 | Žiga Ozbetič | |
13 | Nejc Nedeljko | |
16 | Jakob Nejc Ružič | |
18 | Nejc Sečkar | |
20 | Luka Baš | |
22 | Bine Anželj |
Trener |
---|
Primož Kočar |
Trener |
---|
Matjaž Kek |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matic Zelenik |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nermin Bijelonja | 1 : 0 | 24' | |
Matej Malenšek | 2 : 0 | 37' | |
Nermin Bijelonja | 3 : 0 | 50' | |
Timotej Brkić | 3 : 1 | 69' | |
Matej Malenšek | 4 : 1 | 88' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Matej Malenšek | 33' | |||
Timotej Brkić | 43' | |||
Baš / Brdik | 46' | |||
Denis Solaković | 57' | |||
Nedeljko / Ignjič | 65' | |||
Mavra / Šćira | 78' | |||
Nermin Bijelonja | 85' | |||
Peranović / Bijelonja | 86' | |||
Sečkar / Graj | 86' | |||
Ozbetič / Koren | 86' | |||
Stojnić / Malenšek | 89' | |||
Ružič / Turudija | 89' | |||
Gorgiev / Brvar | 91' | |||
Žganec / Davidović | 91' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Koper | 1 : 1 | Rudar Velenje Korektbau |
Maribor | 7 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 1 | Domžale |
Tabor Sežana | 2 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Kalcer Radomlje | 4 : 1 | Mura |
Aluminij | 0 : 3 | Bravo Mastercard |
Gorica | 2 : 3 | Krka |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 0 | A2S Celje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 29 | 65 | |
2 | Mura | 29 | 60 | |
3 | A2S Celje | 29 | 55 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 29 | 55 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 29 | 49 | |
6 | Domžale | 29 | 46 | |
7 | Koper | 29 | 40 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 29 | 39 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 29 | 36 | |
10 | Rudar Velenje Korektbau | 29 | 35 | |
11 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 29 | 33 | |
12 | Aluminij | 29 | 32 | |
13 | Krka | 29 | 31 | |
14 | Gorica | 29 | 30 | |
15 | Nafta 1903 | 29 | 25 | |
16 | Tabor Sežana | 29 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jaka Domjan | 20 |
2. | Vid Štefanec | 15 |
3. | Elmir Avdić | 14 |
Denis Nikić | 14 | |
5. | Niko Grlić | 13 |
Anej Horvat | 13 | |
Aldin Jakupović | 13 | |
8. | Matej Malenšek | 12 |
Aljaž Zalaznik | 12 | |
Kenan Lamadžema | 12 | |
Marcos Tavares | 12 | |
12. | Tine Čuk | 11 |
Maj Škoflek | 11 | |
Gregor Medle | 11 | |
Mihajlo Pavlović | 11 | |
Maj Blažič | 11 | |
Emils Evelons | 11 | |
Dino Kojić | 11 | |
19. | Kobi Bajc | 10 |
Jure Novak | 10 |