Sodniki: | Bizjak Žiga (glavni sodnik), Leban Patrik (1. pomoč), Knez Klemen (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Žnidaršič Andrej |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lucas Erjavšek | V |
4 | Danylo Tkachuk | |
5 | Lukas Hempt | |
7 | Vid Štefanec | |
8 | Aljaž Zabukovnik | |
10 | Said Duranovic | |
11 | Luka Dovžan Karahodžić | |
14 | Nik Guberac | K |
18 | Denis Nikić | |
19 | Emils Evelons | |
20 | Vid Marinković | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tilen Golič | V |
2 | Jošt Remic | |
3 | Hamza Salešević | |
6 | Jošt Zajc | |
9 | Mark Šerbec | |
13 | Alen Bukovec | |
15 | Kristijan Bandur | |
16 | Lan Mesarič | |
17 | Denis Hamulić |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lukas Tomažič | V |
2 | Luka Hunjet | |
3 | Luka Poredoš | K |
4 | Nik Voglar | |
5 | Riad Silajdžić | |
7 | Tine Čuk | |
9 | Marcos Tavares | |
10 | Brin Horvat | |
14 | Lun Grizold | |
22 | Anej Lorbek | |
27 | Niko Grlić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Vladyslav Doroshenko | V |
8 | Patrik Katič | |
11 | Alex Ristić | |
15 | Luka Petek | |
16 | Tjan Kolednik | |
19 | Gal Mikluš Senekovič | |
20 | Anej Dukarić | |
23 | Lanej Bakšič | |
25 | Aljaž Vogrinčič |
Trener |
---|
Dejan Djuranovič |
Trener |
---|
Dejan Dončič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Žiga Bizjak |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Marcos Tavares (11m) | 0 : 1 | 77' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Vid Marinković | 28' | |||
Bukovec / Marinković | 46' | |||
Zajc / Tkachuk | 46' | |||
Bakšič / Grizold | 56' | |||
Luka Hunjet | 60' | |||
Šerbec / Štefanec | 63' | |||
Mesarič / Nikić | 69' | |||
Marcos Tavares | 71' | |||
Dukarić / Grlić | 72' | |||
Ristić / Tavares | 79' | |||
Katič / Horvat | 79' | |||
Bandur / Dovžan Karahodžić | 86' | |||
Mikluš Senekovič / Voglar | 88' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 0 : 1 | Maribor |
Mura | 1 : 0 | Aluminij |
Bravo Mastercard | 0 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
A2S Celje | 4 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Nafta 1903 | 1 : 1 | Koper |
Rudar Velenje Korektbau | 1 : 0 | Tabor Sežana |
Krka | 0 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 0 | Gorica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 29 | 65 | |
2 | Mura | 29 | 60 | |
3 | A2S Celje | 29 | 55 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 29 | 55 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 29 | 49 | |
6 | Domžale | 29 | 46 | |
7 | Koper | 29 | 40 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 29 | 39 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 29 | 36 | |
10 | Rudar Velenje Korektbau | 29 | 35 | |
11 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 29 | 33 | |
12 | Aluminij | 29 | 32 | |
13 | Krka | 29 | 31 | |
14 | Gorica | 29 | 30 | |
15 | Nafta 1903 | 29 | 25 | |
16 | Tabor Sežana | 29 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jaka Domjan | 20 |
2. | Vid Štefanec | 15 |
3. | Elmir Avdić | 14 |
Denis Nikić | 14 | |
5. | Niko Grlić | 13 |
Anej Horvat | 13 | |
Aldin Jakupović | 13 | |
8. | Matej Malenšek | 12 |
Aljaž Zalaznik | 12 | |
Kenan Lamadžema | 12 | |
Marcos Tavares | 12 | |
12. | Tine Čuk | 11 |
Maj Škoflek | 11 | |
Gregor Medle | 11 | |
Mihajlo Pavlović | 11 | |
Maj Blažič | 11 | |
Emils Evelons | 11 | |
Dino Kojić | 11 | |
19. | Kobi Bajc | 10 |
Jure Novak | 10 |