Sodniki: | Lončar Gašper (glavni sodnik), Knez Aljaž (1. pomoč), Krašovic Gašper (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Perko Robert |
Št. gledalcev: | 110 |
Dravograd | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Maj Pečovnik | V |
2 | Jan Brezovnik | |
3 | Matic Rožič | |
4 | Belmin Bajrektarević | |
7 | Matic Ločičnik | |
8 | Pino Novak | K |
9 | Žiga Skrube | |
10 | Ali Kasami | |
11 | Teo Koren | |
14 | Jaka Vidmar | |
18 | Tai Sinrajh | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Kevin Forneci Solero | V |
5 | Filip Praznik | |
13 | Belmin Hadžić | |
15 | Hugo Vaupot Ošlak | |
16 | Tine Skerlovnik | |
17 | Rok Kert |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Antonič | V |
3 | Žan Petrovič | K |
4 | Urban Horvat | |
5 | Max Alexander Bilać | |
6 | Nejc Viher | |
7 | Nik Podlesnik | |
9 | Jaka Premrl | |
11 | Žan Meško | |
22 | Miha Schaubach | |
24 | Marko Blaž Simonović | |
25 | Martin Marinkovič Borovnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tanej Handanović | V |
2 | Anej Repič | |
17 | Vid Tramšek | |
18 | Tai Urankar | |
20 | Vid Huber | |
26 | Nik Bek |
Trener |
---|
Anže Pečnik |
Trener |
---|
Danijel Širec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Gašper Lončar |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Martin Marinkovič Borovnik | 0 : 1 | 52' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Bek / Viher | 14' | |||
Martin Marinkovič Borovnik | 35' | |||
Jaka Vidmar | 37' | |||
Kert / Vidmar | 46' | |||
Huber / Simonović | 73' | |||
Vaupot Ošlak / Brezovnik | 73' | |||
Miha Schaubach | 79' | |||
Repič / Premrl | 85' | |||
Teo Koren | 87' | |||
Praznik / Sinrajh | 89' |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Dravograd | 0 : 1 | Maribor |
Gorica | 1 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Mura | 0 : 2 | Tinex Šenčur |
Domžale | 4 : 1 | Koper |
A2S Celje | 0 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Krka | 1 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Bravo Nova KBM | 4 : 0 | Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 25 | 60 | |
2 | A2S Celje | 25 | 59 | |
3 | Bravo Nova KBM | 25 | 56 | |
4 | Maribor | 25 | 54 | |
5 | Domžale | 25 | 42 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 25 | 32 | |
7 | Aluminij | 25 | 32 | |
8 | Mura | 25 | 31 | |
9 | Koper | 25 | 30 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 25 | 30 | |
11 | Krka | 25 | 22 | |
12 | Tinex Šenčur | 25 | 19 | |
13 | Dravograd | 25 | 14 | |
14 | Gorica | 25 | 13 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Arman Durmiši | 26 |
2. | Naj Lulić | 20 |
3. | Žiga Pečjak | 18 |
4. | Mateo Aćimović | 17 |
Kenan Kurtović | 17 | |
6. | Svit Hočevar | 16 |
7. | Alban Veselaj | 15 |
8. | Nik Belovič | 13 |
Denis Videnović | 13 | |
10. | Lukas Čeh | 12 |
11. | Flavio Junčaj | 11 |
Stefan Brankovski | 11 | |
Faris Dževahirić | 11 | |
14. | Jaša Kraševec | 10 |
Tilen Letonja | 10 | |
16. | Matej Tadič | 9 |
Dušan Vukelić | 9 | |
Niko Osterc | 9 | |
Žiga Kranjc | 9 | |
20. | Tilen Tomac | 8 |