Sodniki: | Trobec Matjaž (glavni sodnik), Zajec Jernej (1. pomoč), Intihar Matic (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Rešek Edo |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Tabor Sežana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Mark Žerjal | V |
2 | Lovro Bjelopetrovič | |
4 | Jan Kalšek | K |
5 | Patrik Malkoč | |
8 | Matevž Vrabec | |
9 | Mihajlo Pavlović | |
10 | Mark Vuleta | |
11 | Zafirmamy Jeremia Solomon Eddy | |
14 | Filip Kompare | |
16 | Vid Rupnik | |
20 | Miha Morelj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Enei Bole | V |
3 | Naj Plavšič Vajde | |
6 | David Brajko | |
7 | Tilen Starc | |
13 | Lev Gorec | |
15 | Ros Ukmar | |
17 | Ardit Kukaj | |
18 | Matija Briščik | |
19 | Marko Furlan |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Dejan Panić | K V |
2 | Jakob Barborič | |
3 | Sergej Božič | |
4 | Tian Mitič | |
8 | Gregor Medle | |
11 | Jan Patrik Gabrovec | |
15 | Tilen Tomac | |
17 | Tai Meze | |
19 | Niki Radovič | |
23 | Enej Jarkovič | |
25 | Jakob Sečen | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
31 | Toni Hlebec | V |
6 | Niko Miočić | |
7 | Žiga Kolmanič |
Trener |
---|
Uroš Barut |
Trener |
---|
Matej Škrbec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matjaž Trobec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Zafirmamy Jeremia Solomon Eddy | 1 : 0 | 21' | |
Mihajlo Pavlović | 2 : 0 | 54' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tilen Tomac | 16' | |||
Mihajlo Pavlović | 22' | |||
Jakob Sečen | 36' | |||
Miha Morelj | 47' | |||
Kolmanič / Tomac | 63' | |||
Sergej Božič | 64' | |||
Ukmar / Morelj | 72' | |||
Starc / Kompare | 79' | |||
Brajko / Vuleta | 89' |
15. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Maribor | 4 : 0 | Gorica |
Nafta 1903 | 1 : 3 | Domžale |
Tabor Sežana | 2 : 0 | Krka |
Koper | 1 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Aluminij | 2 : 0 | A2S Celje |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Rudar Velenje Korektbau | 4 : 0 | Bravo Mastercard |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 3 : 7 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 29 | 65 | |
2 | Mura | 29 | 60 | |
3 | A2S Celje | 29 | 55 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 29 | 55 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 29 | 49 | |
6 | Domžale | 29 | 46 | |
7 | Koper | 29 | 40 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 29 | 39 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 29 | 36 | |
10 | Rudar Velenje Korektbau | 29 | 35 | |
11 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 29 | 33 | |
12 | Aluminij | 29 | 32 | |
13 | Krka | 29 | 31 | |
14 | Gorica | 29 | 30 | |
15 | Nafta 1903 | 29 | 25 | |
16 | Tabor Sežana | 29 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jaka Domjan | 20 |
2. | Vid Štefanec | 15 |
3. | Elmir Avdić | 14 |
Denis Nikić | 14 | |
5. | Niko Grlić | 13 |
Anej Horvat | 13 | |
Aldin Jakupović | 13 | |
8. | Matej Malenšek | 12 |
Aljaž Zalaznik | 12 | |
Kenan Lamadžema | 12 | |
Marcos Tavares | 12 | |
12. | Tine Čuk | 11 |
Maj Škoflek | 11 | |
Gregor Medle | 11 | |
Mihajlo Pavlović | 11 | |
Maj Blažič | 11 | |
Emils Evelons | 11 | |
Dino Kojić | 11 | |
19. | Kobi Bajc | 10 |
Jure Novak | 10 |