Sodniki: | Celjer Tilen (glavni sodnik), Pahulje Erazem (1. pomoč), Račman Anže (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kopač Borut |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jakob Vodan Jecelj | V |
2 | Jakob Pečjak | |
4 | Matija Fonda | |
5 | Gal Pečjak | |
7 | Luka Žavbi | |
10 | Žan Žabkar | |
11 | Erblin Krasniqi | |
16 | Enej Sosič | K |
18 | Adriano Rizvić | |
19 | Enej Marsetič | |
20 | Erik Milošević | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Iztok Drašler Raišp | V |
3 | Lukas Bučić | |
6 | Matic Ferk | |
8 | Filippo Gustini | |
13 | Jan Strcaj | |
14 | Jakob Slak | |
15 | Liam Harambašić | |
21 | Luka Tunanović | |
22 | Alex Martin Prodan |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Dennis Zeriali | V |
2 | Rene Humar | |
3 | Kristjan Laščak | |
4 | Alen Korošec | K |
5 | Tilen Vendramin | |
6 | Noel Lozej | |
7 | Taj Rožič Šuligoj | |
8 | Mattia De Bernardi | |
9 | Zahid Ilijazi | |
10 | Maj Blažič | |
11 | Maks Veličkov | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Vid Pertovt | V |
13 | David Šušmelj | |
14 | Filip Vrtovec | |
15 | Romeo Bric | |
16 | Kristjan Kavčič | |
17 | Janez Drašček Pahor | |
18 | Žan Furlan | |
19 | Žan Pišot | |
20 | Žan Orel |
Trener |
---|
Igor Božič |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tilen Celjer |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Luka Žavbi | 1 : 0 | 30' | |
Taj Rožič Šuligoj | 1 : 1 | 52' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Erik Milošević | 13' | |||
Bric / Rožič Šuligoj | 69' | |||
Gustini / Milošević | 72' | |||
Slak / Krasniqi | 72' | |||
Pišot / Veličkov | 81' | |||
Adriano Rizvić | 86' | |||
Kristjan Laščak | 86' | |||
Šušmelj / Lozej | 87' | |||
Harambašić / Žavbi | 90' | |||
Bučić / Žabkar | 90' | |||
Orel / Blažič | 94' |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Tabor Sežana | 0 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
A2S Celje | 1 : 0 | Domžale |
Rudar Velenje Korektbau | 4 : 5 | Mura |
Koper | 1 : 1 | Gorica |
Maribor | 4 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 0 | Aluminij |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 2 | Krka |
Nafta 1903 | 1 : 1 | Bravo Mastercard |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 29 | 65 | |
2 | Mura | 29 | 60 | |
3 | A2S Celje | 29 | 55 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 29 | 55 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 29 | 49 | |
6 | Domžale | 29 | 46 | |
7 | Koper | 29 | 40 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 29 | 39 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 29 | 36 | |
10 | Rudar Velenje Korektbau | 29 | 35 | |
11 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 29 | 33 | |
12 | Aluminij | 29 | 32 | |
13 | Krka | 29 | 31 | |
14 | Gorica | 29 | 30 | |
15 | Nafta 1903 | 29 | 25 | |
16 | Tabor Sežana | 29 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jaka Domjan | 20 |
2. | Vid Štefanec | 15 |
3. | Elmir Avdić | 14 |
Denis Nikić | 14 | |
5. | Niko Grlić | 13 |
Anej Horvat | 13 | |
Aldin Jakupović | 13 | |
8. | Matej Malenšek | 12 |
Aljaž Zalaznik | 12 | |
Kenan Lamadžema | 12 | |
Marcos Tavares | 12 | |
12. | Tine Čuk | 11 |
Maj Škoflek | 11 | |
Gregor Medle | 11 | |
Mihajlo Pavlović | 11 | |
Maj Blažič | 11 | |
Emils Evelons | 11 | |
Dino Kojić | 11 | |
19. | Kobi Bajc | 10 |
Jure Novak | 10 |