Sodniki: | Kokolj Žiga (glavni sodnik), Kolenc Leon (1. pomoč), Selan Žiga (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Žnidaršič Andrej |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
31 | Dejan Panić | K V |
2 | Jakob Barborič | |
3 | Sergej Božič | |
4 | Tian Mitič | |
6 | Lan Milanović | |
8 | Gregor Medle | |
9 | Tilen Kovačič | |
10 | Matic Sotlar | |
11 | Jan Patrik Gabrovec | |
19 | Niki Radovič | |
25 | Jakob Sečen | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Toni Hlebec | V |
7 | Žiga Kolmanič | |
14 | Klemen Kastelic | |
15 | Tilen Tomac | |
17 | Tai Meze | |
20 | Nik Pirc | |
23 | Enej Jarkovič |
Rudar Velenje Korektbau | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Urban Brecl Ojsteršek | V |
3 | Enej Plazl | |
4 | Zdravko Šeparović | |
5 | Klemen Nahtigal | |
6 | Lusiano Štitić | |
8 | Ajdin Kadrić | |
9 | Tarik Abbas | |
10 | Marin Galić Bosnić | |
13 | Anže Majhen | K |
14 | Elmir Avdić | |
19 | Tino Mijošek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Luka Janković | V |
7 | Stevo Krejić | |
11 | Florijan Mežnar | |
15 | Luka Pek | |
16 | Tian Marsel | |
17 | Gašper Cugmas | |
18 | Tian Skornšek | |
20 | Maid Dogdić |
Trener |
---|
Matej Škrbec |
Trener |
---|
Dragan Rajković |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Žiga Kokolj |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tarik Abbas | 0 : 1 | 3' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jakob Sečen | 27' | |||
Gregor Medle | 32' | |||
Jan Patrik Gabrovec | 35' | |||
Pirc / Sečen | 46' | |||
Meze / Barborič | 46' | |||
Tomac / Sotlar | 61' | |||
Elmir Avdić | 63' | |||
Krejić / Galić Bosnić | 69' | |||
Sergej Božič | 72' | |||
Jarkovič / Božič | 75' | |||
Mežnar / Abbas | 80' | |||
Dogdić / Kadrić | 86' | |||
Pek / Avdić | 89' | |||
Cugmas / Štitić | 92' | |||
Tian Mitič | 93' | |||
Gregor Medle | 96' |
17. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 4 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Bravo Mastercard | 0 : 0 | Domžale |
Krka | 0 : 1 | Rudar Velenje Korektbau |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Gorica | 2 : 0 | Tabor Sežana |
Kalcer Radomlje | 4 : 2 | Koper |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 : 0 | A2S Celje |
Aluminij | 1 : 1 | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 29 | 65 | |
2 | Mura | 29 | 60 | |
3 | A2S Celje | 29 | 55 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 29 | 55 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 29 | 49 | |
6 | Domžale | 29 | 46 | |
7 | Koper | 29 | 40 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 29 | 39 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 29 | 36 | |
10 | Rudar Velenje Korektbau | 29 | 35 | |
11 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 29 | 33 | |
12 | Aluminij | 29 | 32 | |
13 | Krka | 29 | 31 | |
14 | Gorica | 29 | 30 | |
15 | Nafta 1903 | 29 | 25 | |
16 | Tabor Sežana | 29 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jaka Domjan | 20 |
2. | Vid Štefanec | 15 |
3. | Elmir Avdić | 14 |
Denis Nikić | 14 | |
5. | Niko Grlić | 13 |
Anej Horvat | 13 | |
Aldin Jakupović | 13 | |
8. | Matej Malenšek | 12 |
Aljaž Zalaznik | 12 | |
Kenan Lamadžema | 12 | |
Marcos Tavares | 12 | |
12. | Tine Čuk | 11 |
Maj Škoflek | 11 | |
Gregor Medle | 11 | |
Mihajlo Pavlović | 11 | |
Maj Blažič | 11 | |
Emils Evelons | 11 | |
Dino Kojić | 11 | |
19. | Kobi Bajc | 10 |
Jure Novak | 10 |