Sodniki: | Šprager Maj (glavni sodnik), Uršič Dominik (1. pomoč), Šporin Martin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Prelc Rok |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
92 | Vid Pertovt | V |
2 | Janez Drašček Pahor | |
3 | Val Gaberšček | |
4 | Taj Nikolaš Orel | |
5 | Alex Novak | |
6 | Jurij Mavri | K |
7 | Michele Triglione | |
8 | Tien Goga | |
11 | Tilen Stanič | |
19 | Nal Lazar | |
20 | Žan Furlan | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Filip Panić | V |
10 | Žan Pišot | |
14 | Milan Vuković | |
15 | Tilen Bitežnik | |
22 | Filip Fakuč |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
31 | Aleksej List | V |
4 | Kris Strelec | K |
10 | Lukas Čeh | |
14 | Miha Križan | |
17 | Jure Boršič | |
18 | Timi Šmigoc | |
19 | Aljaž Dovečar | |
20 | Tai Luka Modrič | |
26 | Peter Rahle | |
74 | Jaša Maričić | |
99 | Žiga Kosar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Grlić | V |
3 | Nikolas Tomasović | |
5 | Lan Drevenšek | |
11 | Filip Pongračić | |
13 | Luka Petek | |
22 | Veno Špička |
Trener |
---|
Mavrič Matej Rožič |
Trener |
---|
Mladen Dabanovič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Maj Šprager |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Lukas Čeh | 0 : 1 | 77' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Alex Novak | 36' | |||
Miha Križan | 36' | |||
Pongračić / Rahle | 53' | |||
Pišot / Lazar | 56' | |||
Špička / Šmigoc | 58' | |||
Petek / Dovečar | 66' | |||
Tien Goga | 71' | |||
Fakuč / Nikolaš Orel | 80' | |||
Tomasović / Kosar | 80' | |||
Alex Novak | 81' | |||
Vuković / Stanič | 84' | |||
Bitežnik / Gaberšček | 90' | |||
Drevenšek / Boršič | 94' |
23. krog | ||
---|---|---|
A2S Celje | 5 : 1 | Domžale |
Mura | 2 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Krka | 1 : 3 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Bravo Nova KBM | 4 : 0 | Koper |
Brinje Grosuplje | 4 : 4 | Maribor |
Dravograd | 0 : 2 | Tinex Šenčur |
Gorica | 0 : 1 | Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 25 | 60 | |
2 | A2S Celje | 25 | 59 | |
3 | Bravo Nova KBM | 25 | 56 | |
4 | Maribor | 25 | 54 | |
5 | Domžale | 25 | 42 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 25 | 32 | |
7 | Aluminij | 25 | 32 | |
8 | Mura | 25 | 31 | |
9 | Koper | 25 | 30 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 25 | 30 | |
11 | Krka | 25 | 22 | |
12 | Tinex Šenčur | 25 | 19 | |
13 | Dravograd | 25 | 14 | |
14 | Gorica | 25 | 13 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Arman Durmiši | 26 |
2. | Naj Lulić | 20 |
3. | Žiga Pečjak | 18 |
4. | Mateo Aćimović | 17 |
Kenan Kurtović | 17 | |
6. | Svit Hočevar | 16 |
7. | Alban Veselaj | 15 |
8. | Nik Belovič | 13 |
Denis Videnović | 13 | |
10. | Lukas Čeh | 12 |
11. | Flavio Junčaj | 11 |
Stefan Brankovski | 11 | |
Faris Dževahirić | 11 | |
14. | Jaša Kraševec | 10 |
Tilen Letonja | 10 | |
16. | Matej Tadič | 9 |
Dušan Vukelić | 9 | |
Niko Osterc | 9 | |
Žiga Kranjc | 9 | |
20. | Tilen Tomac | 8 |