Sodniki: | Radovanović Blažo (glavni sodnik), Bole Žan Luka (1. pomoč), Agić Midjan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Ileršič Igor |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Brinje Grosuplje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Alek Ivić | V |
6 | Haris Beganović | |
9 | Žiga Plavčak | K |
10 | Jaka Čibej | |
13 | Jaka Lobe | |
15 | Matic Novšak | |
16 | Ajdin Husić | |
18 | Matej Mehle | |
19 | Ajdin Sadiković | |
21 | Nik Belovič | |
23 | Emin Hodžić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
8 | Mark Shaqiri | |
11 | Domen Schuster | |
12 | Matej Cingerle Savić | |
14 | Nik Šonc | |
20 | Marko Krstić | |
22 | Renato Ljubičić |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Tanej Handanović | V |
3 | Nik Kmetič | |
6 | Nejc Viher | |
9 | Jaka Premrl | |
10 | Patrik Roze | K |
13 | Stefan Brankovski | |
17 | Urban Horvat | |
18 | Tai Urankar | |
19 | Tian Nai Koren | |
21 | Vid Novak | |
25 | Martin Marinkovič Borovnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Nejc Antonič | V |
4 | Nik Bek | |
5 | Max Alexander Bilać | |
15 | Maj Rusjan | |
20 | Vid Huber | |
24 | Vid Vučko |
Trener |
---|
Erik Marinšek |
Trener |
---|
Danijel Širec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blažo Radovanović |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nik Belovič | 1 : 0 | 4' | |
Tian Nai Koren | 1 : 1 | 18' | |
Nik Belovič | 2 : 1 | 27' | |
Jaka Premrl | 2 : 2 | 31' | |
Nik Belovič | 3 : 2 | 34' | |
Tai Urankar | 3 : 3 | 34' | |
Ajdin Sadiković | 4 : 3 | 50' | |
Stefan Brankovski | 4 : 4 | 87' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Vučko / Urankar | 54' | |||
Ljubičić / Novšak | 64' | |||
Shaqiri / Plavčak | 79' | |||
Huber / Kmetič | 85' | |||
Schuster / Belovič | 86' | |||
Ajdin Sadiković | 93' |
23. krog | ||
---|---|---|
A2S Celje | 5 : 1 | Domžale |
Mura | 2 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Krka | 1 : 3 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Bravo Nova KBM | 4 : 0 | Koper |
Brinje Grosuplje | 4 : 4 | Maribor |
Dravograd | 0 : 2 | Tinex Šenčur |
Gorica | 0 : 1 | Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 25 | 60 | |
2 | A2S Celje | 25 | 59 | |
3 | Bravo Nova KBM | 25 | 56 | |
4 | Maribor | 25 | 54 | |
5 | Domžale | 25 | 42 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 25 | 32 | |
7 | Aluminij | 25 | 32 | |
8 | Mura | 25 | 31 | |
9 | Koper | 25 | 30 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 25 | 30 | |
11 | Krka | 25 | 22 | |
12 | Tinex Šenčur | 25 | 19 | |
13 | Dravograd | 25 | 14 | |
14 | Gorica | 25 | 13 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Arman Durmiši | 26 |
2. | Naj Lulić | 20 |
3. | Žiga Pečjak | 18 |
4. | Mateo Aćimović | 17 |
Kenan Kurtović | 17 | |
6. | Svit Hočevar | 16 |
7. | Alban Veselaj | 15 |
8. | Nik Belovič | 13 |
Denis Videnović | 13 | |
10. | Lukas Čeh | 12 |
11. | Flavio Junčaj | 11 |
Stefan Brankovski | 11 | |
Faris Dževahirić | 11 | |
14. | Jaša Kraševec | 10 |
Tilen Letonja | 10 | |
16. | Matej Tadič | 9 |
Dušan Vukelić | 9 | |
Niko Osterc | 9 | |
Žiga Kranjc | 9 | |
20. | Tilen Tomac | 8 |