Sodniki: | Baloš Krajnc Žak (glavni sodnik), Kavčič Anej (1. pomoč), Šprager Maj (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Žnidaršič Andrej |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Patrik Jeran | V |
2 | Rok Mramor | |
3 | Damjan Ilisić | |
4 | Eric Petrov | |
5 | Enej Mešić | |
6 | Nik Zver | |
7 | Svit Delak | |
8 | Tai Mrak | |
9 | Mark Kovše | |
10 | Vid Štrekelj | K |
11 | Aljaž Sopotnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Lin Tian Tratnik | V |
13 | Svit Aljoša Zakrajšek | |
14 | Emin Mešanović | |
15 | Gregor Jugović | |
16 | Luka Novaković | |
17 | Ishak Gazibara | |
18 | Tarik Muslija |
Tinex Šenčur | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Ažbe Gaser Rakovec | V |
4 | Adis Husić | |
8 | Patrik Dolžan | |
9 | Alen Kapić | K |
10 | Jakob Frantar | |
11 | Alan Lemeš | |
13 | Orson Lakner | |
14 | Marko Lorbeg | |
17 | Angel Stojmilov | |
18 | Enej Abruč | |
21 | Matija Kovše | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Danilo Stevanović | |
3 | Patrik Škofic | |
7 | Aleks Vujinović | |
15 | Drejc Repič | |
16 | Valentin Korenčan | |
19 | Tilen Ergaver | |
20 | Aljaž Križaj |
Trener |
---|
Admir Krupić |
Trener |
---|
Tilen Vrtačnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Krajnc Žak Baloš |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Angel Stojmilov | 0 : 1 | 3' | |
Alan Lemeš | 0 : 2 | 11' | |
Adis Husić (ag) | 1 : 2 | 18' | |
Alen Kapić | 1 : 3 | 51' | |
Damjan Ilisić | 2 : 3 | 58' | |
Damjan Ilisić | 3 : 3 | 69' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Škofic / Lorbeg | 33' | |||
Korenčan / Stojmilov | 41' | |||
Gazibara / Sopotnik | 41' | |||
Muslija / Mrak | 41' | |||
Rok Mramor | 50' | |||
Vujinović / Frantar | 55' | |||
Mešanović / Zver | 58' | |||
Križaj / Lemeš | 59' | |||
Jugović / Delak | 63' | |||
Stevanović / Dolžan | 65' | |||
Matija Kovše | 80' |
17. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 1 | Mura |
Maribor | 2 : 1 | Domžale |
Gorica | 0 : 4 | A2S Celje |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 3 | Tinex Šenčur |
Krka | 2 : 1 | Bravo Generali |
Aluminij | 0 : 1 | Koper |
Dravograd | 2 : 3 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 25 | 66 | |
2 | Domžale | 25 | 60 | |
3 | Aluminij | 25 | 59 | |
4 | Mura | 25 | 50 | |
5 | Koper | 25 | 40 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 25 | 37 | |
7 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 25 | 37 | |
8 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 25 | 32 | |
9 | Bravo Generali | 25 | 32 | |
10 | Tinex Šenčur | 25 | 26 | |
11 | Krka | 25 | 23 | |
12 | Brinje Grosuplje | 25 | 16 | |
13 | Gorica | 25 | 12 | |
14 | Dravograd | 25 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tian Nai Koren | 32 |
2. | Miha Matjašec | 20 |
3. | Luka Rus | 16 |
Maj Balažic | 16 | |
Tine Gorše | 16 | |
6. | Nejc Roman Leljak | 15 |
7. | David Jereb | 14 |
Anže Dimitrijevič Šlamberger | 14 | |
9. | Luka Zidarič | 13 |
Dejan Aćimović | 13 | |
Gaj Polanec | 13 | |
12. | Jaka Robin | 12 |
Fabian Lungu | 12 | |
14. | Alen Kapić | 11 |
Jan Jerebic | 11 | |
16. | Mark Jovanović | 10 |
Maks Felicijan | 10 | |
Tai Primc | 10 | |
Tian Čaušević | 10 | |
Mark Kovše | 10 |