Sodniki: | Nikolovski Mirche (glavni sodnik), Zupanc Andraž (1. pomoč), Omejc Burger Miha (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mohar Janez |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Bravo Generali | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Artem Grom | V |
2 | Vid Mächtig Kožlin | |
3 | Mark Mrša | |
5 | Alex Jelenc Čančar | |
6 | Nejc Bergant | |
8 | Jon Avčin | K |
10 | Tarik Bronja | |
11 | Anže Dimitrijevič Šlamberger | |
16 | Max Smrekar | |
20 | Matevž Gorišek | |
21 | Gal Korošec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
7 | Dean Tofaj | |
15 | Dario Cimperšek | |
17 | Jan Češnovar | |
18 | Žiga Lipovšek | |
19 | Jaša Ažman |
Dravograd | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Blaž Kaizer | V |
3 | Taj Veržun | |
4 | Mai Krenk | |
5 | Deni Čilić | |
6 | Gaber Helbl | K |
7 | Tibor Plevnik | |
8 | Aleks Hace | |
9 | Žiga Strmšek | |
10 | Gal Svetina | |
14 | Nikolas Petrović | |
17 | Žan Sfaxi | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Anže Kašman | V |
2 | Nikola Štih | |
11 | Jaka Napečnik | |
13 | Žiga Vačun | |
15 | Filip Gjorgjioski | |
16 | Taj Završnik | |
18 | Nace Kugovnik |
Trener |
---|
Matej Drobnič |
Trener |
---|
Anže Pečnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Mirche Nikolovski |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gal Korošec | 1 : 0 | 27' | |
Anže Dimitrijevič Šlamberger | 2 : 0 | 44' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kugovnik / Sfaxi | 41' | |||
Nejc Bergant | 45' | |||
Napečnik / Čilić | 55' | |||
Ažman / Bronja | 63' | |||
Češnovar / Smrekar | 64' | |||
Lipovšek / Bergant | 70' | |||
Vačun / Svetina | 74' | |||
Cimperšek / Korošec | 74' | |||
Tofaj / Gorišek | 74' | |||
Završnik / Hace | 76' | |||
Gjorgjioski / Strmšek | 79' |
18. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo Generali | 2 : 0 | Dravograd |
Tinex Šenčur | 1 : 3 | Aluminij |
Domžale | 3 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Mura | 3 : 0 | Gorica |
Koper | 0 : 4 | Maribor |
A2S Celje | 2 : 0 | Krka |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 25 | 66 | |
2 | Domžale | 25 | 60 | |
3 | Aluminij | 25 | 59 | |
4 | Mura | 25 | 50 | |
5 | Koper | 25 | 40 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 25 | 37 | |
7 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 25 | 37 | |
8 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 25 | 32 | |
9 | Bravo Generali | 25 | 32 | |
10 | Tinex Šenčur | 25 | 26 | |
11 | Krka | 25 | 23 | |
12 | Brinje Grosuplje | 25 | 16 | |
13 | Gorica | 25 | 12 | |
14 | Dravograd | 25 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tian Nai Koren | 32 |
2. | Miha Matjašec | 20 |
3. | Luka Rus | 16 |
Maj Balažic | 16 | |
Tine Gorše | 16 | |
6. | Nejc Roman Leljak | 15 |
7. | David Jereb | 14 |
Anže Dimitrijevič Šlamberger | 14 | |
9. | Luka Zidarič | 13 |
Dejan Aćimović | 13 | |
Gaj Polanec | 13 | |
12. | Jaka Robin | 12 |
Fabian Lungu | 12 | |
14. | Alen Kapić | 11 |
Jan Jerebic | 11 | |
16. | Mark Jovanović | 10 |
Maks Felicijan | 10 | |
Tai Primc | 10 | |
Tian Čaušević | 10 | |
Mark Kovše | 10 |