Sodniki: | Mušić Haris (glavni sodnik), Gornik Nejc (1. pomoč), Jovičić Slađana (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mozetič Matjaž |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
Tabor Sežana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Miloš Medić | V |
2 | Miha Morelj | |
4 | Naj Plavšič Vajde | |
10 | Daniel Ćelić | |
11 | Zafirmamy Jeremia Solomon Eddy | |
14 | Filip Kompare | |
15 | Ros Ukmar | K |
16 | David Brajko | |
17 | Lev Gorec | |
18 | Noah Fernetti | |
19 | Tim Bajnoci | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Benjamin Žerak | V |
3 | Nemanja Djordjevic | |
5 | Patrik Malkoč | |
6 | Francesco Loggia | |
7 | Alessio Silvestri | |
8 | Adnan Jakupović | |
13 | Tanaj Kunst | |
20 | Aleksandar Perlić |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Aljaž Strajnar | V |
2 | Alin Kumer Čelik | |
3 | Žan Petrovič | |
8 | Staš Popijal | |
9 | Oliver Ignjič | |
10 | Jaka Domjan | |
11 | Nal Lan Koren | |
14 | Anej Jelovica | |
17 | Tian Rantaša | K |
19 | Niko Graj | |
22 | Bine Anželj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Julij Vodan Jecelj | V |
5 | Mateo Tomašić | |
13 | Val Bislimaj | |
16 | Samo Sečkar | |
18 | Gašper Fišer | |
20 | Denis Hamulić | |
21 | Matej Cener |
Trener |
---|
Jan Košir |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Haris Mušić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jaka Domjan | 0 : 1 | 55' | |
Nal Lan Koren | 0 : 2 | 59' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tian Rantaša | 20' | |||
Tomašić / Rantaša | 22' | |||
Tim Bajnoci | 26' | |||
Jakupović / Kompare | 46' | |||
Malkoč / Plavšič Vajde | 57' | |||
Mateo Tomašić | 65' | |||
Ros Ukmar | 69' | |||
Silvestri / Eddy | 70' | |||
Sečkar / Koren | 70' | |||
Adnan Jakupović | 78' | |||
Bislimaj / Popijal | 80' | |||
Loggia / Ukmar | 88' | |||
Hamulić / Domjan | 89' | |||
Fišer / Petrovič | 91' |
29. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | 2 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 1 | Gorica |
Rudar Velenje Korektbau | 3 : 2 | Domžale |
Nafta 1903 | 1 : 3 | A2S Celje |
Maribor | 1 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 0 | Bravo Mastercard |
Tabor Sežana | 0 : 2 | Mura |
Koper | 3 : 3 | Krka |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 29 | 65 | |
2 | Mura | 29 | 60 | |
3 | A2S Celje | 29 | 55 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 29 | 55 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 29 | 49 | |
6 | Domžale | 29 | 46 | |
7 | Koper | 29 | 40 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 29 | 39 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 29 | 36 | |
10 | Rudar Velenje Korektbau | 29 | 35 | |
11 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 29 | 33 | |
12 | Aluminij | 29 | 32 | |
13 | Krka | 29 | 31 | |
14 | Gorica | 29 | 30 | |
15 | Nafta 1903 | 29 | 25 | |
16 | Tabor Sežana | 29 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jaka Domjan | 20 |
2. | Vid Štefanec | 15 |
3. | Elmir Avdić | 14 |
Denis Nikić | 14 | |
5. | Niko Grlić | 13 |
Anej Horvat | 13 | |
Aldin Jakupović | 13 | |
8. | Matej Malenšek | 12 |
Aljaž Zalaznik | 12 | |
Kenan Lamadžema | 12 | |
Marcos Tavares | 12 | |
12. | Tine Čuk | 11 |
Maj Škoflek | 11 | |
Gregor Medle | 11 | |
Mihajlo Pavlović | 11 | |
Maj Blažič | 11 | |
Emils Evelons | 11 | |
Dino Kojić | 11 | |
19. | Kobi Bajc | 10 |
Jure Novak | 10 |