G | 11m | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lana Šernek | ŽNK Mura Nona | 30 | |
2. | Angelika Rukav | Novogradnje MB Tabor | 29 | (3) |
3. | Ema Malgaj | ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team | 19 | |
4. | Lana Lesjak | ŽNK Radlje | 17 | (1) |
Jerca Plevel | ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team | 17 | ||
5. | Sara Medić | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 14 | |
Eva Muratović | DNK Trbovlje | 14 | ||
6. | Ula Osolnik | ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 13 | |
Zoja Potočnik | ŽNK Žalec | 13 | (1) | |
7. | Zala Omerza | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 12 | (1) |
Zoja Šrot | ŽNK Radlje | 12 | ||
Naida Hadžić | Novogradnje MB Tabor | 12 | ||
Ela Velišček | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 12 | ||
8. | Nella Gjergjek | ŽNK Mura Nona | 11 | |
Anja Lukežič | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 11 | ||
9. | Hana Serec | ŽNK Mura Nona | 10 | |
10. | Ana Makovec | Krim | 9 | |
Kaja Prelovšek | ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team, ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 9 | ||
Maša Šegatin | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 9 | ||
Barbara Krivec | ŽNK Aluminij | 9 | ||
Nuša Škrobar | ŽNK Mura Nona | 9 | ||
Alena Shala | DNK Trbovlje | 9 | ||
11. | Natalia Blagojević | Krim | 8 | |
Mia Dečman | ŽNK Aluminij | 8 | ||
Vita Mamić | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 8 | ||
Neja Selan | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 8 | ||
Nami Tanjić | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 8 | ||
12. | Nina Popušek | ŽNK Aluminij | 7 | |
Nia Planer | Novogradnje MB Tabor | 7 | ||
Neža Kržič | ŽNK Gažon | 7 | (1) | |
Maja Marić | Krim | 7 | ||
Špela Gerbec | ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 7 | ||
Ana Marija Kršljin Stojič | ŽNK Mura Nona | 7 | ||
Lana Kavaš | ŽNK Mura Nona | 7 | (4) | |
Pika Lamovšek | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 7 | ||
Eli Bezjak | ŽNK Aluminij, Mons Claudius | 7 | ||
Taja Jakopič | ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 7 | (1) | |
13. | Vita Kolar | Krim | 6 | |
Žana Osvald | ŽNK Radlje | 6 | ||
Neža Trost | Krim | 6 | (1) | |
Natalija Globočnik | ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team | 6 | ||
Ela Abram | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 6 | ||
Taia Doles | ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 6 | ||
Ema Demjanovič | ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team | 6 | (1) | |
Sara Vegelj | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 6 | ||
14. | Žana Stojaković | ŽNK Žalec | 5 | |
Neža Žagar | ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 5 | ||
Pia Zupančič | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 5 | ||
Nika Humar | ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team | 5 | ||
15. | Živa Rupar | ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team | 4 | |
Katinka Skaza Pevnik | ŽNK Mura Nona | 4 | ||
Tanja Vukman | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 | ||
Lana Sešek | Novogradnje MB Tabor | 4 | ||
Pia Lozinšek | ŽNK Aluminij | 4 | ||
Gaja Zahar | ŽNK Gažon | 4 | ||
Samanta Knific | ŽNK Žalec | 4 | ||
Kiara Košir | Krim | 4 | ||
Nicole Blatnik | ŽNK Žalec | 4 | ||
Brina Šprajc | DNK Trbovlje | 4 | ||
Laura Kure | ŽNK Radlje | 4 | ||
Tija Lederer | Novogradnje MB Tabor | 4 | ||
Nika Slapnik | ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 4 | ||
Žana Breščak | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 4 | ||
16. | Lina Wolf | Novogradnje MB Tabor | 3 | (1) |
Lia Jasenc | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 | ||
Tajda Mujezinović | ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 3 | ||
Ajda Vita Kumer | ŽNK Radlje | 3 | ||
Lara Knaflič | ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team | 3 | ||
Veronika Furlan | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 3 | ||
Lazar Lana | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 3 | ||
17. | Katarina Imperl | ŽNK Žalec | 2 | |
Lana Zec | ŽNK Gažon | 2 | ||
Beti Lukež | ŽNK Žalec | 2 | ||
Maša Gradišek | ŽNK Žalec | 2 | ||
Sara Kopatin | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 2 | ||
Anamarija Esther Škraba | Krim | 2 | ||
Klara But | ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team | 2 | ||
Anamari Lia Turk | Mons Claudius | 2 | ||
Ema Smrajc | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 | ||
Nena Časar | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 2 | ||
Aneli Kutin Prešeren | ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 2 | ||
Špela Novoselec | ŽNK Radlje | 2 | ||
Tina Turk | ŽNK Gažon | 2 | ||
Ella Majcenovič | Novogradnje MB Tabor | 2 | ||
Katja Urankar | ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 2 | ||
Sara Nadlučnik | Krim | 2 | ||
Tia Matanović | ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team | 2 | ||
Zoja Bratina | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 2 | ||
Monika Globočnik | ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team | 2 | ||
Nejla Kajtazović | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 | ||
Asja Cvetkovič | ŽNK Mura Nona | 2 | ||
18. | Eva Hvala | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 1 | |
Lana Tatarovac | ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 1 | ||
Lana Jakšič | ŽNK Mura Nona | 1 | ||
Alicija Brinovec | ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 1 | ||
Lea Pančur | ŽNK Žalec | 1 | (1) | |
Kaja Kralj | ŽNK Mura Nona | 1 | ||
Sara Muratović | DNK Trbovlje | 1 | ||
Maša Vračko | ŽNK Radlje | 1 | ||
Živa Srčnik | Krim | 1 | ||
Lucia Butolen | ŽNK Aluminij | 1 | (1) | |
Zoja Sukič | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 1 | (1) | |
Barbara Pšeničnik | ŽNK Radlje | 1 | ||
Maja Madon | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | (1) | |
Manca Kavšek | Krim | 1 | (1) | |
Sanja Lipič | ŽNK Aluminij | 1 | ||
Ula Grm | ŽNK Aluminij | 1 | ||
Rebeka Bajba Sovič | Mons Claudius | 1 | ||
Saša Trunk | ŽNK Aluminij | 1 | ||
Danaja Sikur | ŽNK Gažon | 1 | ||
Mirjam Božnar | ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team | 1 | ||
Kaja Vrunč | ŽNK Gažon | 1 | ||
Sara Glavač | DNK Trbovlje | 1 | ||
Eglantina Lumi | ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team | 1 | ||
Pika Krajnc | ŽNK Žalec | 1 | ||
Iza Kuralt Per | Krim | 1 | (1) | |
Teodora Granula | ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team | 1 | ||
Kaja Stojnšek | Mons Claudius | 1 | ||
Dunja Ilikič | ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 1 | ||
Pia Zlodej | ŽNK Radlje | 1 | ||
Anja Čoha | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 1 | ||
Tija Šebök | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 1 | ||
Angelina Brčerević | ŽNK Mura Nona | 1 | ||
Ariana Kovačič | ŽNK Žalec | 1 | (1) | |
Maruša Raško | ŽNK Žalec | 1 | ||
Neli Turnšek | Mons Claudius | 1 | ||
Zala Novak | Mons Claudius | 1 | ||
Janja Majhenič | ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 1 | ||
Nika Pirtovšek | ŽNK Radlje | 1 | ||
Jana Žerjav | Mons Claudius | 1 | ||
Gaja Ambrožič | ŽNK Gažon | 1 |
1. | Nina Časar | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 2 | |
Nena Časar | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 2 | ||
2. | Marta Cernaz | ŽNK Gažon | 1 | |
Lina Leben | Krim | 1 | ||
Katja Vukosavljević | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 1 | ||
Danaja Sikur | ŽNK Gažon | 1 | ||
Brina Rajh | DNK Trbovlje | 1 | ||
Ariana Kovačič | ŽNK Žalec | 1 | ||
Lana Kavaš | ŽNK Mura Nona | 1 | ||
Maša Vegelj | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 1 | ||
Ella Majcenovič | Novogradnje MB Tabor | 1 | ||
Zoja Sukič | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 1 | ||
Lia Jasenc | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | ||
Saša Felkar | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 1 |