Sodniki: | Perić Luka (glavni sodnik), Lahajnar Blaž (1. pomoč), Ponjavić Marko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Stenovec Darko |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lucia Stošić | V |
2 | Ema Demjanovič | K |
4 | Mirjam Božnar | |
6 | Sara Potočnik | |
8 | Živa Rupar | |
9 | Monika Globočnik | |
13 | Jerca Plevel | |
14 | Natalija Globočnik | |
15 | Klara But | |
16 | Tia Matanović | |
94 | Nika Humar | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
7 | Katja Smolej | |
11 | Ema Malgaj | |
12 | Teodora Granula | |
17 | Lara Knaflič | |
18 | Nika Krmelj |
Mons Claudius | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Nika Kukovič | V |
4 | Jana Žerjav | |
8 | Anamari Lia Turk | K |
9 | Zala Novak | |
10 | Rebeka Bajba Sovič | |
11 | Zoja Prevolšek | |
15 | Jasmina Turnšek | |
16 | Kaja Stojnšek | |
17 | Milana Škopić | |
20 | Iza Kunštek | |
21 | Anika Rampre | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
5 | Lilu Romih | |
6 | Alja Perkovič | |
14 | Neli Turnšek |
Trener |
---|
Simona Jelovšek |
Trener |
---|
Rado Jurjec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Luka Perić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nika Humar | 1 : 0 | 13' | |
Ema Demjanovič | 2 : 0 | 29' | |
Jerca Plevel | 3 : 0 | 87' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Malgaj / But | 53' | |||
Knaflič / Humar | 63' | |||
Turnšek / Škopić | 64' | |||
Granula / Globočnik | 75' | |||
Krmelj / Potočnik | 80' | |||
Smolej / Božnar | 82' | |||
Perkovič / Kunštek | 85' | |||
Romih / Prevolšek | 90' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Gažon | 2 : 1 | ŽNK Žalec |
ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team | 3 : 0 | Mons Claudius |
ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 0 : 16 | Krim |
ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 3 : 1 | ŽNK Aluminij |
DNK Trbovlje | 2 : 2 | Novogradnje MB Tabor |
ŽNK Mura Nona | 4 : 2 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle |
ŽNK Radlje | 2 : 1 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Mura Nona | 18 | 47 | |
2 | ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team | 18 | 41 | |
3 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 17 | 41 | |
4 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 19 | 34 | |
5 | ŽNK Radlje | 18 | 31 | |
6 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 18 | 23 | |
7 | ŽNK Aluminij | 19 | 29 | |
8 | Novogradnje MB Tabor | 18 | 28 | |
9 | Krim | 17 | 27 | |
10 | ŽNK Gažon | 18 | 20 | |
11 | DNK Trbovlje | 18 | 17 | |
12 | ŽNK Žalec | 19 | 14 | |
13 | Mons Claudius | 18 | 8 | |
14 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 17 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lana Šernek | 30 |
2. | Angelika Rukav | 29 |
3. | Ema Malgaj | 19 |
4. | Lana Lesjak | 17 |
Jerca Plevel | 17 | |
6. | Sara Medić | 14 |
Eva Muratović | 14 | |
8. | Ula Osolnik | 13 |
Zoja Potočnik | 13 | |
10. | Zala Omerza | 12 |
Zoja Šrot | 12 | |
Naida Hadžić | 12 | |
Ela Velišček | 12 | |
14. | Nella Gjergjek | 11 |
Anja Lukežič | 11 | |
16. | Hana Serec | 10 |
17. | Ana Makovec | 9 |
Kaja Prelovšek | 9 | |
Maša Šegatin | 9 | |
Barbara Krivec | 9 |