Sodniki: | Kosić Maj (glavni sodnik), Nagode Jošt (1. pomoč), Lobe Luka (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Sedić Suvad |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
ŽNK Radomlje Medex | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Maruša Rupnik | V |
2 | Lara Volavšek | |
3 | Brina Omejec-Židan | |
4 | Ula Osolnik | |
6 | Nika Slapnik | |
8 | Taia Doles | K |
9 | Špela Gerbec | |
10 | Kaja Prelovšek | |
11 | Ayla Skenderović | |
14 | Taja Jakopič | |
18 | Neža Žagar | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
1 | Katja Prelovšek | V |
7 | Anamarija Močnik | |
16 | Žana Galjot | |
20 | Tajda Mujezinović |
ŽNK Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Saša Trunk | V |
3 | Ula Grm | |
6 | Lucia Butolen | |
7 | Nina Popušek | |
9 | Lara Zorman | |
10 | Barbara Krivec | |
14 | Sanja Lipič | |
16 | Lorena Viher | |
19 | Žana Gajšt | K |
25 | Eli Bezjak | |
55 | Pia Lozinšek | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
41 | Adrijana Špindler | V |
4 | Sara Jambriško | |
13 | Nuša Vaupotič | |
17 | Ema Anemari Premzl | |
18 | Maja Veis |
Trener |
---|
Katarina Jagarinec |
Trener |
---|
Sebastjan Jambriško |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Maj Kosić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Špela Gerbec | 1 : 0 | 9' | |
Taia Doles | 2 : 0 | 78' | |
Tajda Mujezinović | 3 : 0 | 81' | |
Barbara Krivec | 3 : 1 | 88' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Špindler / Zorman | 46' | |||
Mujezinović / Skenderović | 66' | |||
Vaupotič / Popušek | 75' | |||
Močnik / Gerbec | 77' | |||
Premzl / Butolen | 81' | |||
Veis / Viher | 81' | |||
Galjot / Jakopič | 81' | |||
Prelovšek / Rupnik | 83' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Gažon | 2 : 1 | ŽNK Žalec |
ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team | 3 : 0 | Mons Claudius |
ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 0 : 16 | Krim |
ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 3 : 1 | ŽNK Aluminij |
DNK Trbovlje | 2 : 2 | Novogradnje MB Tabor |
ŽNK Mura Nona | 4 : 2 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle |
ŽNK Radlje | 2 : 1 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Mura Nona | 18 | 47 | |
2 | ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team | 18 | 41 | |
3 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 17 | 41 | |
4 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 19 | 34 | |
5 | ŽNK Radlje | 18 | 31 | |
6 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 18 | 23 | |
7 | ŽNK Aluminij | 19 | 29 | |
8 | Novogradnje MB Tabor | 18 | 28 | |
9 | Krim | 17 | 27 | |
10 | ŽNK Gažon | 18 | 20 | |
11 | DNK Trbovlje | 18 | 17 | |
12 | ŽNK Žalec | 19 | 14 | |
13 | Mons Claudius | 18 | 8 | |
14 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 17 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lana Šernek | 30 |
2. | Angelika Rukav | 29 |
3. | Ema Malgaj | 19 |
4. | Lana Lesjak | 17 |
Jerca Plevel | 17 | |
6. | Sara Medić | 14 |
Eva Muratović | 14 | |
8. | Ula Osolnik | 13 |
Zoja Potočnik | 13 | |
10. | Zala Omerza | 12 |
Zoja Šrot | 12 | |
Naida Hadžić | 12 | |
Ela Velišček | 12 | |
14. | Nella Gjergjek | 11 |
Anja Lukežič | 11 | |
16. | Hana Serec | 10 |
17. | Ana Makovec | 9 |
Kaja Prelovšek | 9 | |
Maša Šegatin | 9 | |
Barbara Krivec | 9 |