Sodniki: | Kacjan Zala (glavni sodnik), Bratuša David (1. pomoč), Tratnjek Jaka (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Lepej Drago |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
Novogradnje MB Tabor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Enja Gorgiev-Skutnik | V |
4 | Nia Planer | |
5 | Anja Bijelić | |
6 | Tija Lederer | |
7 | Lina Wolf | |
8 | Angelika Rukav | K |
9 | Naja Lederer | |
11 | Ella Majcenovič | |
13 | Iza Sajko | |
17 | Naida Hadžić | |
21 | Lana Sešek | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
14 | Sara Poslek |
ŽNK Gažon | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lucija Šestanj | V |
3 | Katarina Bikarević | |
4 | Maruša Lovrečič | |
6 | Marta Cernaz | |
7 | Naja Kalin Zirnstein | K |
9 | Gaja Ambrožič | |
10 | Neža Kržič | |
11 | Gaja Zahar | |
13 | Lara Čuček | |
14 | Lana Zec | |
21 | Tina Turk | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
2 | Jelena Barukčić | |
5 | Lara Đekić | |
8 | Kaja Vrunč |
Trener |
---|
Anton Repnik |
Trener |
---|
Robert Zirnstein |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Zala Kacjan |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Angelika Rukav | 1 : 0 | 11' | |
Ella Majcenovič | 2 : 0 | 45' | |
Nia Planer | 3 : 0 | 56' | |
Neža Kržič | 3 : 1 | 67' | |
Kaja Vrunč | 3 : 2 | 72' | |
Lana Zec | 3 : 3 | 80' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Poslek / Rukav | 52' | |||
Gaja Ambrožič | 55' | |||
Vrunč / Cernaz | 85' | |||
Barukčić / Zahar | 90' | |||
Neža Kržič | 90' |
17. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Aluminij | 2 : 0 | DNK Trbovlje |
ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 1 : 1 | Mons Claudius |
ŽNK Mura Nona | 3 : 1 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle |
ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 0 : 0 | ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team |
Novogradnje MB Tabor | 3 : 3 | ŽNK Gažon |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 0 | Krim |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Mura Nona | 18 | 47 | |
2 | ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team | 18 | 41 | |
3 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 17 | 41 | |
4 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 19 | 34 | |
5 | ŽNK Radlje | 18 | 31 | |
6 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 18 | 23 | |
7 | ŽNK Aluminij | 19 | 29 | |
8 | Novogradnje MB Tabor | 18 | 28 | |
9 | Krim | 17 | 27 | |
10 | ŽNK Gažon | 18 | 20 | |
11 | DNK Trbovlje | 18 | 17 | |
12 | ŽNK Žalec | 19 | 14 | |
13 | Mons Claudius | 18 | 8 | |
14 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 17 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lana Šernek | 30 |
2. | Angelika Rukav | 29 |
3. | Ema Malgaj | 19 |
4. | Lana Lesjak | 17 |
Jerca Plevel | 17 | |
6. | Sara Medić | 14 |
Eva Muratović | 14 | |
8. | Ula Osolnik | 13 |
Zoja Potočnik | 13 | |
10. | Zala Omerza | 12 |
Zoja Šrot | 12 | |
Naida Hadžić | 12 | |
Ela Velišček | 12 | |
14. | Nella Gjergjek | 11 |
Anja Lukežič | 11 | |
16. | Hana Serec | 10 |
17. | Ana Makovec | 9 |
Kaja Prelovšek | 9 | |
Maša Šegatin | 9 | |
Barbara Krivec | 9 |